Kings

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Maxime P | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 68

# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Denis GurianovXX100.00553588767662898525638454865555050720
2Dylan StromeX100.00393586797171857379847558776363050710
3Cody EakinX100.00563586827067816484686673687477050690
4Alex SteenXXX100.00463592757666776651666877708690050690
5Sonny MilanoXX100.00403583817363637025756855705253050680
6Devin ShoreXX100.00603589777559786549646764696565050670
7Dominic ToninatoX100.00613573747559776366636570675959050660
8Loui ErikssonXX100.00373586757361826625636870708486050660
9Max JonesX100.00613580717666876738576968715555050660
10Mikkel BoedkerXX100.00423599837659636432596666687577050660
11Nick BjugstadXX100.00623580818361606269576468666768050660
12Kieffer BellowsX100.00633586677176826450566656684444050650
13John Marino (R)X100.00603599786879638025575278755050050720
14Ryan McDonaghX100.00523599847980836725474588657480050710
15Travis SanheimX100.00483599787079938325495475786061050700
16Devon ToewsX100.00543599786880877825555168746263050690
17Ryan LindgrenX100.00633577597269866725474476645151050660
18John MooreX100.00623599847969625525315174747174050630
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053358977746878694159626971646505068
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Elvis Merzlikins (R)100.0085728586858585858583754747050750
2Jonathan Quick100.0081778087818181818171717681050720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008375838783838383837773626405074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Terry Murray50505050505050CAN6591,000,000$


# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex SteenKingsC/LW/RW361984-03-01No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro Only5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLink
Cody EakinKingsC291991-05-24No190 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2UFAPro Only2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Denis GurianovKingsLW/RW231997-06-07No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro Only2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Devin ShoreKingsC/LW261994-07-19No205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo15RFAPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Devon ToewsKingsD261994-02-20No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro Only4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominic ToninatoKingsC261994-03-08No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan StromeKingsC231997-03-07No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo15RFAPro Only3,338,333$3,338,333$3,338,333$NoLink / NHL Link
Elvis MerzlikinsKingsG261994-04-13Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No
John MarinoKingsD231997-05-21Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro Only1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$NoNHL Link
John MooreKingsD301990-11-19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan QuickKingsG341986-01-20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro Only5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kieffer BellowsKingsLW221998-06-10No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,106,666$1,106,666$1,106,666$NoLink / NHL Link
Loui ErikssonKingsLW/RW361984-07-17No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Max JonesKingsLW221998-02-16No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikkel BoedkerKingsLW/RW311989-12-15No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo15UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick BjugstadKingsC/RW281992-07-17No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan LindgrenKingsD221998-02-10No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan McDonaghKingsD311989-06-12No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6UFAPro Only6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Sonny MilanoKingsLW/RW241996-05-11No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis SanheimKingsD241996-03-28No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro Only3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2027.10199 Lbs6 ft23.953,209,167$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
64,183,332$45,538,333$29,038,333$20,488,333$16,388,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denis GurianovDylan StromeAlex Steen30122
2Sonny MilanoCody EakinNick Bjugstad30122
3Mikkel BoedkerDevin ShoreLoui Eriksson25122
4Max JonesDominic ToninatoDenis Gurianov15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MarinoRyan McDonagh30122
2Travis SanheimDevon Toews30122
3Ryan LindgrenJohn Moore25122
4John MarinoRyan McDonagh15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denis GurianovDylan StromeAlex Steen60122
2Sonny MilanoCody EakinNick Bjugstad40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MarinoRyan McDonagh60122
2Travis SanheimDevon Toews40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denis GurianovDylan Strome60122
2Cody EakinAlex Steen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MarinoRyan McDonagh60122
2Travis SanheimDevon Toews40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Denis Gurianov60122John MarinoRyan McDonagh60122
2Dylan Strome40122Travis SanheimDevon Toews40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denis GurianovDylan Strome60122
2Cody EakinAlex Steen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MarinoRyan McDonagh60122
2Travis SanheimDevon Toews40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Denis GurianovDylan StromeAlex SteenJohn MarinoRyan McDonagh
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Denis GurianovDylan StromeAlex SteenJohn MarinoRyan McDonagh
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kieffer Bellows, Devin Shore, Mikkel BoedkerKieffer Bellows, Devin ShoreMikkel Boedker
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Lindgren, John Moore, Travis SanheimRyan LindgrenJohn Moore, Travis Sanheim
Penalty Shots
Denis Gurianov, Dylan Strome, Cody Eakin, Alex Steen, Sonny Milano
Goalie
#1 : Elvis Merzlikins, #2 : Jonathan Quick
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Denis Gurianov, Dylan Strome, Cody Eakin, Alex Steen, Sonny Milano, Devin Shore, Devin Shore, Nick Bjugstad, Mikkel Boedker, Max Jones, Loui Eriksson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
John Marino, Ryan McDonagh, Travis Sanheim, Devon Toews, Ryan Lindgren



Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 64,183,332$ 10,388,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 79,383,724$ 79,383,724$



Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020PIT LAK NYI
2021LAK LAK CHI OTT LAK
2022LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK
2023LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK
2024LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK

Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex SakellaropoulosKingsLink
Alex VlasicKings201957Link
Alexandr DarinKings2019137Fantasy Upside 5.0 / NHL Certainty 2.0Link
Alexandre RangerKingsLink
Anthony FlorentinoKings2013132Fantasy Upside 2.0 / NHL Certainty 0.5Link
Artur KayumovKings201653Fantasy Upside 6.5 / NHL Certainty 6.5Link
Cameron CrottyKings2017114Link
Cole FraserKings2017145Fantasy Upside 2.5 / NHL Certainty 2.0Link
Daniil TarasovKings2017116Fantasy Upside 8.0 / NHL Certainty 6.0Link
David HrenakKings2018166Link
Dawson MercerKings202023
Dominik BokkKings1121
Egor AfanasyevKings201945Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 8.0Link
Eric HjorthKings2019127Fantasy Upside 5.5 / NHL Certainty 4.0Link
Filip JohanssonKings1134
Graham McPheeKings2016168Link
Jack BadiniKings201785Link
Jacob Bernard-DockerKings201836Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 8.0Link
Jesse PuljujarviKings2016Fantasy Upside 8.0 / NHL Certainty 8.5Link
Jett WooKings201845Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 6.5Link
Joni IkonenKings201739Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 7.0Link
Kevin WallKings2019199Link
Lane ZablockiKings201783Fantasy Upside 4.0 / NHL Certainty 2.0Link
Matej PekarKings1185
Maximilian PajpachKings2014196Link
Mike RobinsonKings2015113Fantasy Upside 4.0 / NHL Certainty 2.0Link
Nikita AlexandrovKings201954Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 4.5Link
Noel HoefenmayerKings2017105Fantasy Upside 4.5 / NHL Certainty 2.5Link
Olle LycksellKings2017176Fantasy Upside 4.0 / NHL Certainty 4.0Link
Peter DiliberatoreKings2018200Fantasy Upside 4.0 / NHL Certainty 3.5Link
Robin SaloKings201757Fantasy Upside 5.5 / NHL Certainty 6.7Link
Roman BychkovKings2019168Link
Roman DurnyKings11169
Rushan RafikovKings2013192Link
Ryan O'Reilly2018Kings2018107Link
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevKings1181
Trevor MurphyKingsFantasy Upside 5.5 / NHL Certainty 1.5Link
Tyce ThompsonKings2019106Link
Vladislav FirstovKings201953Fantasy Upside 6.8 / NHL Certainty 7.0Link
Yegor ChinakhovKings202028

Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Denis GurianovAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Alex SteenAGE:36PO:0OV:69
Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Devin ShoreAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Loui ErikssonAGE:36PO:0OV:66
Max JonesAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Kieffer BellowsAGE:22PO:0OV:65
A.J. GreerAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Taro HiroseAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Adam ErneAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Sven BaertschiAGE:28PO:0OV:59
Nikolay GoldobinAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Dennis YanAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Bob CarpenterAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Tyler GaudetAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Dylan StromeAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Cody EakinAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Alex SteenAGE:36PO:0OV:69
Devin ShoreAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Dominic ToninatoAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nick BjugstadAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Michael AmadioAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Josh CurrieAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Brian PinhoAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Carter VerhaegheAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Bob CarpenterAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Conner BleackleyAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Tyler GaudetAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Chase De LeoAGE:25PO:0OV:56
*Dakota JoshuaAGE:24PO:0OV:54
Denis GurianovAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Alex SteenAGE:36PO:0OV:69
Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Loui ErikssonAGE:36PO:0OV:66
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Nick BjugstadAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Michael AmadioAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Josh CurrieAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Matt LuffAGE:23PO:0OV:61
A.J. GreerAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Adam ErneAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Nikolay GoldobinAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Mathieu OlivierAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Simon HolmstromAGE:19PO:0OV:57
Ville MeskanenAGE:25PO:0OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*John MarinoAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Ryan McDonaghAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Travis SanheimAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Devon ToewsAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Ryan LindgrenAGE:22PO:0OV:66
John MooreAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Jacob LarssonAGE:23PO:0OV:62
*Andrew PeekeAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Connor CliftonAGE:25PO:0OV:57
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:27PO:0OV:54
Mitch ReinkeAGE:24PO:0OV:54
Parker WotherspoonAGE:23PO:0OV:52
Josh WesleyAGE:24PO:0OV:50
Andrew NielsenAGE:24PO:0OV:50
*Elvis MerzlikinsAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Jonathan QuickAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Marcus HogbergAGE:26PO:0OV:68
*Ivan ProsvetovAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Andrew ShortridgeAGE:25PO:0OV:49



[2020-11-22 20:05:31] - Kings drafts Yegor Chinakhov as the #28 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 19:51:45] - Kings drafts Dawson Mercer as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-31 15:02:24] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : Dominik Bokk (P), Matej Pekar (P), Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (P), Y:2020-RND:1-ANA.
[2020-10-31 15:02:24] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : Kaedan Korczak (P), Y:2020-RND:1-CAR, Y:2021-RND:3-NJD, Y:2021-RND:6-LAK.
[2020-10-28 12:32:08] - TRADE : From Kings to Sharks : Nick Schmaltz (73), Y:2020-RND:3-DET.
[2020-10-28 12:32:08] - TRADE : From Sharks to Kings : Dylan Strome (71).
[2020-10-26 18:33:20] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Kings : Kieffer Bellows (65), Noel Hoefenmayer (P), Y:2020-RND:1-CHI.
[2020-10-26 18:33:20] - TRADE : From Kings to Blackhawks : Y:2020-RND:1-DAL.
[2020-10-24 09:12:31] - TRADE : From Kings to Capitals : Y:2020-RND:1-LAK.
[2020-10-24 09:12:31] - TRADE : From Capitals to Kings : Y:2020-RND:1-DAL, Y:2021-RND:3-NJD, Y:2021-RND:6-CHI.
[2020-10-22 07:49:29] - TRADE : From Kings to Panthers : Brendan Guhle (67).
[2020-10-22 07:49:29] - TRADE : From Panthers to Kings : Nikita Alexandrov (P).
[2020-10-13 18:34:34] - Mikkel Boedker was added to Kings.
[2020-10-13 18:33:39] - Loui Eriksson was added to Kings.
[2020-10-11 16:06:29] - TRADE : From Kings to Coyotes : Colton Parayko (76).
[2020-10-11 16:06:29] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Kings : Max Jones (66), Ryan McDonagh (71), Filip Johansson (P), Y:2020-RND:3-DET.
[2020-10-06 23:45:08] - Devin Shore was added to Kings.
[2020-10-05 07:40:04] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:5-WIN.
[2020-10-05 07:40:04] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : Nikolay Goldobin (59), Tyler Gaudet (57), Y:2020-RND:7-NYI.
[2020-10-02 21:34:08] - Cody Eakin was added to Kings.
[2020-10-02 21:32:05] - Bob Carpenter was added to Kings.
[2020-10-02 21:31:03] - Andrew Shortridge was added to Kings.
[2020-09-26 22:06:49] - Marcus Hogberg was added to Kings.
[2020-09-23 22:48:07] - TRADE : From Kings to Panthers : Ben Thomas (53).
[2020-09-23 22:48:07] - TRADE : From Panthers to Kings : Ville Meskanen (55).
[2020-09-20 20:08:14] - TRADE : From Kings to Flames : Curtis McElhinney (72).
[2020-09-20 20:08:14] - TRADE : From Flames to Kings : Brian Pinho (62), Chase De Leo (56), Jordan Schmaltz (54).
[2020-08-21 12:17:24] - TRADE : From Kings to Senators : Brandon Pirri (59), Patric Hornqvist (74), Rinat Valiev (52), Y:2020-RND:6-CAL, Y:2021-RND:4-LAK.
[2020-08-21 12:17:24] - TRADE : From Senators to Kings : Curtis McElhinney (72), Sven Baertschi (59), Egor Afanasyev (P), Y:2021-RND:7-OTT.
[2020-08-19 22:00:58] - TRADE : From Stars to Kings : Colton Parayko (76).
[2020-08-19 22:00:58] - TRADE : From Kings to Stars : Tyler Toffoli (76).
[2020-08-16 11:20:39] - TRADE : From Canucks to Kings : Nick Bjugstad (66).
[2020-08-16 11:20:39] - TRADE : From Kings to Canucks : Martin Frk (67).
[2020-08-16 11:19:13] - TRADE : From Kings to Flames : Dominik Simon (67).
[2020-08-16 11:19:13] - TRADE : From Flames to Kings : Alex Steen (69).
[2020-08-14 16:52:59] - TRADE : From Penguins to Kings : Elvis Merzlikins (75), Y:2020-RND:6-PIT.
[2020-08-14 16:52:59] - TRADE : From Kings to Penguins : Y:2020-RND:1-ANA, Y:2020-RND:1-COL.
[2020-08-14 16:52:58] - TRADE : From Kings to Coyotes : Cal Clutterbuck (69), Jakub Vrana (76), Jesper Fast (74), Y:2021-RND:3-LAK.
[2020-08-14 16:52:58] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Kings : Adam Erne (60), Brandon Pirri (59), Josh Currie (62), Nick Schmaltz (73), Parker Wotherspoon (52), Rinat Valiev (52), Artur Kayumov (P), Jacob Bernard-Docker (P), Joni Ikonen (P), Vladislav Firstov (P), Y:2020-RND:6-CAL.
[2020-08-12 17:08:04] - TRADE : From Senators to Kings : John Moore (63).
[2020-08-12 17:08:04] - TRADE : From Kings to Senators : Juuso Riikola (62).
[2020-08-11 09:45:49] - TRADE : From Kings to Golden Knights : Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (50).
[2020-08-11 09:45:49] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Kings : Jacob Larsson (62).
[2020-08-10 07:19:09] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : John Marino (72), Sonny Milano (68), Robin Salo (P), Y:2020-RND:1-CAR.
[2020-08-10 07:19:09] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : Bokondji Imama (53), Cam Fowler (76), Vincent Trocheck (74), Y:2020-RND:3-VAN, Y:2021-RND:2-LAK.
[2020-08-07 22:22:38] - TRADE : From Kings to Canucks : Drew Doughty (82), James van Riemsdyk (73).
[2020-08-07 22:22:38] - TRADE : From Canucks to Kings : Travis Sanheim (70), Tyler Toffoli (76).
[2020-08-07 08:25:11] - TRADE : From Kings to Avalanche : Brayden McNabb (68), Claude Giroux (77), Y:2020-RND:2-LAK, Y:2020-RND:4-VAN.
[2020-08-07 08:25:11] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Kings : Denis Gurianov (72), Devon Toews (69), Taro Hirose (60), Y:2020-RND:1-COL, Y:2020-RND:5-WIN.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT