Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Blue Jackets491000003717
22Canadiens38820004228
33Lightning36720103521
44Sharks32730004230
55Stars30720103728
66Predators29720012720
77Hurricanes29610213123
88Blackhawks27730004033
99Avalanche25610212823
1012Rangers22630102925
1110Bruins22640004136
1211Kings19630103433
1314Penguins16550003534
1415Red Wings15540012425
1516Devils15640003033
1617Canucks15530113334
1718Wild10350023233
1813Maple Leafs10450103033
1919Flames7540102836
2020Coyotes6460003136
2121Oilers5350113136
2222Blues4360102632
2323Golden Knights4360102228
2424Ducks4350112936
2525Jets4350202632
2626Flyers3540013143
2727Islanders1360102231
2828Sabres-1370002433
2929Capitals-2250302940
3030Senators-6270012134
3131Panthers-9270012036