EASTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Atlantic Division
23 16 3 4 36
22 16 3 3 35
19 15 4 0 30
Metropolitan Division
23 13 9 1 27
21 12 8 1 25
22 11 10 1 23
Wildcard
22 13 8 1 27
24 12 11 1 25
24 11 11 2 24
22 10 11 1 21
20 9 9 2 20
20 9 10 1 19
21 9 11 1 19
22 9 12 1 19
22 7 13 2 16
24 8 16 0 16

WESTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Central Division
22 15 6 1 31
22 15 6 1 31
21 13 6 2 28
Pacific Division
23 15 5 3 33
23 12 5 6 30
24 14 9 1 29
Wildcard
24 12 9 3 27
23 12 9 2 26
22 12 10 0 24
23 11 11 1 23
25 11 13 1 23
23 8 13 2 18
22 8 13 1 17
23 4 12 7 15
23 5 16 2 12
POINTS LEADERS
TEAM PLAYER NAME GP G A PTS
Patrice Bergeron22182240
Bryan Rust22162036
Brayden Schenn23112334
Jack Eichel23102131
Leon Draisaitl23112031
Logan Couture2292231
Anthony Cirelli2482129
Blake Wheeler2382129
Elias Lindholm21141428
Seth Jones2352328
Auston Matthews2472128
Sebastian Aho19161228
Anthony Beauvillier24151328
Zach Hyman23151328
Evander Kane23101828
J.T. Miller23131528
Anze Kopitar21101727
Brent Burns2291827
Bo Horvat23111526
Travis Konecny2391726

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Anze KopitarGabriel LandeskogJosh Morrissey