QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Atlantic Division
12 10 2 0 20
12 8 4 0 16
13 7 6 0 14
Metropolitan Division
12 10 2 0 20
10 8 2 0 16
10 6 3 1 13
Wildcard
11 6 4 1 13
12 6 5 1 13
14 6 7 1 13
14 6 7 1 13
12 5 5 2 12
13 6 7 0 12
14 4 7 3 11
13 5 8 0 10
12 3 8 1 7
14 3 10 1 7

WESTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Central Division
12 10 2 0 20
12 8 4 0 16
12 7 5 0 14
Pacific Division
14 10 4 0 20
12 8 3 1 17
13 8 4 1 17
Wildcard
14 8 6 0 16
13 7 6 0 14
11 6 4 1 13
12 6 5 1 13
14 5 8 1 11
12 4 6 2 10
12 4 6 2 10
12 3 7 2 8
11 3 7 1 7
12 2 8 2 6
POINTS LEADERS
TEAM PLAYER NAME GP G A PTS
Dylan Larkin14131225
Kirill Kaprizov1310919
Matt Boldy1310919
Nick Suzuki1351318
Jackson LaCombe1421618
Travis Konecny1451318
Tim Stutzle1371017
Nick Schmaltz1210717
Kyle Connor148917
Mika Zibanejad1241317
Alex Tuch1271017
Will Smith149817
Nathan MacKinnon1451116
Noah Cates1351116
Jack Hughes147916
Rickard Rakell1251116
Brock Nelson148715
Shane Pinto137815
Jake Sanderson1421315
Adam Fantilli1241115

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Aliaksei ProtasDylan LarkinTeddy Blueger