EASTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Atlantic Division
43 27 11 5 59
45 27 15 3 57
41 26 11 4 56
Metropolitan Division
43 29 10 4 62
42 25 15 2 52
42 24 15 3 51
Wildcard
43 26 13 4 56
42 22 14 6 50
41 20 18 3 43
40 19 17 4 42
43 17 19 7 41
42 16 18 8 40
44 16 20 8 40
42 16 19 7 39
43 15 26 2 32
42 11 26 5 27

WESTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Central Division
43 25 14 4 54
41 25 13 3 53
42 24 13 5 53
Pacific Division
45 28 12 5 61
42 28 10 4 60
43 26 13 4 56
Wildcard
41 25 13 3 53
41 24 14 3 51
43 23 16 4 50
45 20 20 5 45
44 17 21 6 40
45 18 23 4 40
41 17 20 4 38
41 16 20 5 37
44 15 23 6 36
43 14 22 7 35
POINTS LEADERS
TEAM PLAYER NAME GP G A PTS
Mitch Marner42263157
Brad Marchand41253257
Tomas Hertl41203454
Leon Draisaitl43203454
Sam Reinhart43193453
Aleksander Barkov44282351
Alex DeBrincat41262450
Sebastian Aho43242650
Alex Ovechkin41232548
Johnny Gaudreau45173047
Connor McDavid45202747
Kirill Kaprizov43192746
Vincent Trocheck40202646
Pavel Buchnevich40222446
Nathan MacKinnon43182745
Ryan Strome4183745
Anze Kopitar42133245
Artemi Panarin43212344
Bo Horvat43152944
David Krejci43123143

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Bo HorvatMichael BuntingArtemi Panarin