EASTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Atlantic Division
43 30 9 4 64
41 31 9 1 63
42 28 8 6 62
Metropolitan Division
43 29 11 3 61
42 26 12 4 56
42 22 18 2 46
Wildcard
44 26 15 3 55
43 24 17 2 50
41 20 16 5 45
43 18 23 2 38
43 17 23 3 37
41 16 22 3 35
41 12 22 7 31
43 15 27 1 31
42 14 27 1 29
42 11 26 5 27

WESTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Central Division
43 29 9 5 63
43 26 14 3 55
41 25 12 4 54
Pacific Division
44 26 12 6 58
42 25 11 6 56
44 25 16 3 53
Wildcard
45 25 18 2 52
45 22 17 6 50
42 23 17 2 48
43 21 18 4 46
44 19 24 1 39
43 15 20 8 38
44 16 25 3 35
42 14 26 2 30
43 12 25 6 30
POINTS LEADERS
TEAM PLAYER NAME GP G A PTS
Patrice Bergeron39333871
Bryan Rust43294170
Auston Matthews44204060
J.T. Miller44312960
Logan Couture43203959
Elias Lindholm43302555
Sebastian Aho41272653
Sean Couturier43213152
Jonathan Toews44232952
Anze Kopitar41213152
Jack Eichel42203151
Anthony Cirelli45183351
Kyle Connor42212950
Brayden Schenn42173350
John Tavares44193150
Dylan Larkin44193049
Patrik Laine44143549
Brayden Point43133649
Alex Pietrangelo4184149
Claude Giroux43153449

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Laurent BrossoitAndrei VasilevskiyTomas Hertl