QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Atlantic Division
13 11 2 0 22
13 8 5 0 16
14 8 6 0 16
Metropolitan Division
12 10 2 0 20
13 10 3 0 20
13 6 5 2 14
Wildcard
12 7 4 1 15
14 7 7 0 14
11 6 4 1 13
13 6 6 1 13
14 6 7 1 13
15 6 8 1 13
15 4 8 3 11
13 5 8 0 10
15 4 10 1 9
13 3 9 1 7

WESTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Central Division
13 10 3 0 20
13 9 4 0 18
13 8 5 0 16
Pacific Division
14 10 4 0 20
13 9 3 1 19
15 9 6 0 18
Wildcard
14 8 5 1 17
13 7 5 1 15
12 6 4 2 14
14 7 7 0 14
15 6 8 1 13
13 5 6 2 12
13 4 7 2 10
13 3 8 2 8
12 3 8 1 7
13 2 9 2 6
POINTS LEADERS
TEAM PLAYER NAME GP G A PTS
Dylan Larkin14131225
Jackson LaCombe1541721
Kirill Kaprizov1411920
Nathan MacKinnon1551419
Noah Cates1451419
Alex Tuch1391019
Matt Boldy1310919
Nick Suzuki1351318
J.T. Miller1271118
Travis Konecny1451318
Kyle Connor1581018
Will Smith159918
Rickard Rakell1371118
Tim Stutzle1371017
Sam Bennett1561117
Pavel Zacha1551217
Nick Schmaltz1310717
Mika Zibanejad1341317
John Carlson1351217
Brock Nelson158816

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Pavel ZachaMike MathesonSam Bennett