QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Atlantic Division
14 11 3 0 22
15 9 6 0 18
13 7 4 2 16
Metropolitan Division
12 10 2 0 20
14 10 4 0 20
14 7 5 2 16
Wildcard
14 8 6 0 16
12 7 4 1 15
15 7 8 0 14
14 6 7 1 13
14 6 7 1 13
15 6 8 1 13
14 5 8 1 11
16 4 9 3 11
14 4 9 1 9
15 4 10 1 9

WESTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Central Division
14 11 3 0 22
14 10 4 0 20
14 9 5 0 18
Pacific Division
15 10 5 0 20
16 10 6 0 20
13 9 3 1 19
Wildcard
14 8 5 1 17
15 8 6 1 17
13 7 4 2 16
14 7 7 0 14
14 6 6 2 14
15 6 8 1 13
14 5 7 2 12
14 4 8 2 10
14 3 9 2 8
14 2 10 2 6
POINTS LEADERS
TEAM PLAYER NAME GP G A PTS
Dylan Larkin15131225
Kirill Kaprizov1512921
Jackson LaCombe1641721
Noah Cates1551520
Matt Boldy14101020
Nathan MacKinnon1551419
Nick Suzuki1461319
Alex Tuch1391019
Rickard Rakell1481119
Tim Stutzle1471118
J.T. Miller1271118
Shane Pinto1581018
Tom Wilson1510818
Travis Konecny1551318
Pavel Zacha1651318
Nick Schmaltz1411718
Kyle Connor1581018
Mika Zibanejad1451318
John Carlson1451318
Will Smith159918

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Tage ThompsonSeth JarvisMark Scheifele