News Alerts: Read the latest breaking headlines in the QSHL. Click here to see the League News.



EASTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Atlantic Division
77 55 18 4 114
77 52 21 4 108
77 48 20 9 105
Metropolitan Division
77 52 21 4 108
76 45 21 10 100
77 42 31 4 88
Wildcard
77 44 28 5 93
77 40 31 6 86
76 40 31 5 85
76 35 34 7 77
76 30 34 12 72
77 31 41 5 67
76 26 43 7 59
76 25 46 5 55
77 24 48 5 53
77 21 50 6 48

WESTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Central Division
77 52 15 10 114
76 47 21 8 102
77 47 25 5 99
Pacific Division
77 49 22 6 104
77 44 25 8 96
78 42 26 10 94
Wildcard
77 44 28 5 93
76 42 30 4 88
78 41 31 6 88
77 35 32 10 80
76 31 38 7 69
78 30 41 7 67
76 30 40 6 66
77 25 46 6 56
77 21 46 10 52
POINTS LEADERS
TEAM PLAYER NAME GP G A PTS
Bryan Rust774869117
Patrice Bergeron725261113
Anze Kopitar764461105
Auston Matthews773865103
Jonathan Toews77405999
Sebastian Aho76465197
J.T. Miller77445397
Logan Couture77276491
Kyle Connor76464490
Mark Scheifele77335689
Mika Zibanejad74454489
Elias Lindholm77414687
Jack Eichel77374784
Mitch Marner77364884
Blake Wheeler76325183
Leon Draisaitl77275582
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins77285482
Steven Stamkos76265682
Ryan O'Reilly77226082
Ryan Strome74315081

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Pekka RinneAuston MatthewsVictor Hedman