Blues

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Kingpin Dan | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 69

# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nico Hischier (A)X100.00493588866677817992817872806162050750
2Adrian KempeXX100.00573584867472927450767167736162050730
3Bryan LittleXX100.00403586847069637683757770778183050720
4Alexander WennbergXXX100.00393586837373837080756573676970050710
5Ryan DonatoXX100.00493589816759857543637754795859050690
6Tyson JostXX100.00503586836962906651696865706162050680
7Nicolas Aube-KubelX100.00713583706859807234697463764848050680
8Milan LucicX100.00808862688864916640656855708288050670
9Nicolas RoyX100.00613586667859827172667367754747050670
10Tomas NosekXX100.00613586677959856674606872706062050670
11Jordan MartinookXXX100.00633582807359816660715372556667050670
12Mason AppletonXX100.00403583787259806536566767695555050650
13Torey KrugX100.00483599876679809225695665817074050790
14Quinn Hughes (R)X100.00423599916283709225695464785252050780
15Marc StaalX100.00603599767871835525424681678186050680
16Marc-Edouard Vlasic (C)X100.00473599817579885925405082738491050660
17Joe HickettsX100.00723599646174815525353975574949050630
18Dakota MermisX100.00683599656776805925404772685555050630
19Tim HeedX100.00463599716859606625364564655455050600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055388977716881704761626871636505069
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hutton100.0080738386808080808065706465050710
2Cory Schneider100.0076617887767676767650666970050670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007867818778787878785868676805069
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx50505050505050CAN5191,000,000$


# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adrian KempeBluesC/LW241996-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexander WennbergBluesC/LW/RW261994-09-22No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro Only2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Bryan LittleBluesC/RW331987-11-11No191 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo4UFAPro Only5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter HuttonBluesG351985-12-18No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro Only2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Cory SchneiderBluesG341986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dakota MermisBluesD261994-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe HickettsBluesD241996-05-04No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan MartinookBluesC/LW/RW281992-07-24No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Marc StaalBluesD331987-01-12No209 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,700,000$5,700,000$5,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Marc-Edouard VlasicBluesD331987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason AppletonBluesC/RW241996-01-15No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Milan LucicBluesLW321988-06-06No236 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico HischierBluesC211999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7RFAPro Only7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicolas Aube-KubelBluesRW241996-05-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,075,000$1,075,000$1,075,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicolas RoyBluesC231997-02-05No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo15RFAPro & Farm815,000$815,000$815,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Quinn HughesBluesD211999-10-14Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo15RFAPro Only999,888$999,888$999,888$NoNHL Link
Ryan DonatoBluesC/LW241996-04-09No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro Only1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tim HeedBluesD291991-01-27No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo15UFAPro & Farm960,000$960,000$960,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tomas NosekBluesC/LW281992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Torey KrugBluesD291991-04-12No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo7UFAPro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson JostBluesC/LW221998-03-14No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm874,125$874,125$874,125$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2127.29195 Lbs6 ft14.242,995,985$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
62,915,679$44,791,554$34,816,554$28,816,554$23,524,888$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adrian KempeNico HischierBryan Little30122
2Ryan DonatoAlexander WennbergNicolas Aube-Kubel30122
3Jordan MartinookTyson JostMason Appleton25122
4Tomas NosekNicolas RoyNico Hischier15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinn HughesMarc Staal30122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicJoe Hicketts30122
3Dakota MermisTim Heed25122
4Quinn HughesMarc Staal15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adrian KempeNico HischierBryan Little60122
2Ryan DonatoAlexander WennbergNicolas Aube-Kubel40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinn HughesMarc Staal60122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicJoe Hicketts40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico HischierAdrian Kempe60122
2Bryan LittleAlexander Wennberg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinn HughesMarc Staal60122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicJoe Hicketts40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico Hischier60122Quinn HughesMarc Staal60122
2Adrian Kempe40122Marc-Edouard VlasicJoe Hicketts40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico HischierAdrian Kempe60122
2Bryan LittleAlexander Wennberg40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinn HughesMarc Staal60122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicJoe Hicketts40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adrian KempeNico HischierBryan LittleQuinn HughesMarc Staal
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adrian KempeNico HischierBryan LittleQuinn HughesMarc Staal
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Milan Lucic, Tyson Jost, Jordan MartinookMilan Lucic, Tyson JostJordan Martinook
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dakota Mermis, Tim Heed, Marc-Edouard VlasicDakota MermisTim Heed, Marc-Edouard Vlasic
Penalty Shots
Nico Hischier, Adrian Kempe, Bryan Little, Alexander Wennberg, Ryan Donato
Goalie
#1 : Carter Hutton, #2 : Cory Schneider
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nico Hischier, Adrian Kempe, Bryan Little, Alexander Wennberg, Ryan Donato, Tyson Jost, Tyson Jost, Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Jordan Martinook, Nicolas Roy, Tomas Nosek
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Quinn Hughes, Marc Staal, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Joe Hicketts, Dakota Mermis



Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 62,915,679$ 12,057,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 136,246,371$ 136,246,371$



Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020SLB
2021SLB SLB CHI SJS ARZ VAN
2022SLB SLB SLB SLB SLB SLB SLB
2023SLB SLB SLB SLB SLB SLB SLB
2024SLB SLB SLB SLB SLB SLB SLB

Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam BeckmanBlues201986Fantasy Upside 8.2 / NHL Certainty 7.7Link
Alec DillonBlues2014155Link
Alex Kannok-LeipertBlues2018141Link
Anton JohannessonBlues2020128
Anton LundellBlues202012
Antti SaarelaBlues2019117Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 5.5Link
Arseny GritsyukBlues2019139Fantasy Upside 5.0 / NHL Certainty 3.5Link
Atte TolvanenBluesLink
Benjamin FinkelsteinBlues2016199Link
Blake BiondiBlues2020115
Bowen ByramBlues20193Fantasy Upside 8.5 / NHL Certainty 9.0Link
Brayden ChizenBlues2014196Link
Brayden TraceyBlues201930Fantasy Upside 8.0 / NHL Certainty 7.5Link
Brett BerardBlues2020116
Cam YorkBlues201919Fantasy Upside 7.5 / NHL Certainty 8.2Link
Clayton PhillipsBlues2017112Fantasy Upside 5.5 / NHL Certainty 7.0Link
Cole KoepkeBlues2018176Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 6.8Link
Damian GirouxBlues2018158Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 7.0Link
David NoelBlues2017141Link
Dylan PetersonBlues202092
Eamon PowellBlues202094
Erik Walli-WalterholmBlues2017189Link
Ethan EdwardsBlues2020112
Evan VierlingBlues202095
Graeme ClarkeBlues201990Fantasy Upside 3.5 / NHL Certainty 4.5Link
Hayden HawkeyBlues2014143Link
Henri NikkanenBlues2019107Link
Ivan NalimovBlues2014168Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 4.5Link
Jack LafontaineBlues201679Link
Jakob PelletierBlues201922Fantasy Upside 8.5 / NHL Certainty 7.5Link
Jared FieglBlues2014195Link
John BeecherBlues201933Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 7.5Link
Justus AnnunenBlues201870Fantasy Upside 8.0 / NHL Certainty 7.0Link
Kaden FulcherBluesLink
Kris OldhamBlues2015130Fantasy Upside 2.0 / NHL Certainty 1.5Link
Kyle PettitBlues2014135Link
Linus WeissbachBlues2017193Fantasy Upside 6.5 / NHL Certainty 4.0Link
Lukas ParikBlues201993Fantasy Upside 7.5 / NHL Certainty 5.5Link
Luke LoheitBlues2018194Link
Luke MartinBlues1068
Luke StevensBlues2015146Link
Magnus ChronaBlues2018151Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 4.7Link
Marcus KallionkieliBlues2019147Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 5.0Link
Mark ShoemakerBlues2016166Link
Markus NiemelainenBlues201657Fantasy Upside 3.5 / NHL Certainty 2.0Link
Marshall WarrenBlues2019122Fantasy Upside 6.5 / NHL Certainty 3.5Link
Matt SchmalzBlues2015110Link
Matthew CairnsBlues201675Link
Matthew RobertsonBlues201931Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 7.0Link
Milan KloucekBlues2018205Link
Nicolas MattinenBlues2016154Link
Nikita PavlychevBlues2015172Fantasy Upside 5.0 / NHL Certainty 6.7Link
Oleg SosunovBlues2016178Fantasy Upside 2.5 / NHL Certainty 3.0Link
Oskar BackBlues201878Fantasy Upside 2.5 / NHL Certainty 2.5Link
Oskar MagnussonBlues2020149
Owen LindmarkBlues2019123Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 5.5Link
Patrick KudlaBlues2016153Link
Radovan BondraBlues2015122Fantasy Upside 3.5 / NHL Certainty 2.5Link
Reilly WebbBlues2017172Link
Ryan FrancisBlues2020114
Ryan SuzukiBlues201921Fantasy Upside 8.5 / NHL Certainty 8.0Link
Samuel LabergeBluesLink
Scott SavageBluesLink
Semyon ChystyakovBlues2019120Fantasy Upside 6.5 / NHL Certainty 5.0Link
Tanner FaithBlues2014127Link
Trent MinerBlues2019184Link

Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Adrian KempeAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Alexander WennbergAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Ryan DonatoAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Tyson JostAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Milan LucicAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Tomas NosekAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Jordan MartinookAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Carsen TwarynskiAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Andrew LaddAGE:35PO:0OV:61
Carl GrundstromAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Lean BergmannAGE:22PO:0OV:60
*Brandon HagelAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Dylan SikuraAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Nathan WalkerAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Riley TufteAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Otto KoivulaAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Anthony RichardAGE:24PO:0OV:56
*Johan SodergranAGE:21PO:0OV:55
*Jermaine LoewenAGE:22PO:0OV:52
Travis BarronAGE:22PO:0OV:52
Nico HischierAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Adrian KempeAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Bryan LittleAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Alexander WennbergAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Ryan DonatoAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Tyson JostAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Nicolas RoyAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Tomas NosekAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Jordan MartinookAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Mason AppletonAGE:24PO:0OV:65
*Tommy NovakAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Dylan SikuraAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Jordy BelleriveAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Anthony RichardAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Jimmy HuntingtonAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Bryan LittleAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Alexander WennbergAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Nicolas Aube-KubelAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Jordan MartinookAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Mason AppletonAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Andrew LaddAGE:35PO:0OV:61
Carl GrundstromAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Lean BergmannAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Nicholas CaamanoAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Dylan SikuraAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Otto KoivulaAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Keegan KolesarAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Brett LeasonAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Johan SodergranAGE:21PO:0OV:55
*Kody ClarkAGE:21PO:0OV:53
*Jermaine LoewenAGE:22PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Torey KrugAGE:29PO:0OV:79
*Quinn HughesAGE:21PO:0OV:78
Marc StaalAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Joe HickettsAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Dakota MermisAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Tim HeedAGE:29PO:0OV:60
Jeremy LauzonAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Niko MikkolaAGE:26PO:0OV:57
Steven SantiniAGE:25PO:0OV:54
Keaton MiddletonAGE:22PO:0OV:53
Brett LernoutAGE:25PO:0OV:50
Noah JuulsenAGE:23PO:0OV:49
Carter HuttonAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Cory SchneiderAGE:34PO:0OV:67
*Cayden PrimeauAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Mike CondonAGE:30PO:0OV:57



[2020-11-24 19:03:35] - Blues drafts Oskar Magnusson as the #149 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-23 12:16:04] - Blues drafts Anton Johannesson as the #128 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 23:40:57] - Blues drafts Brett Berard as the #116 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 23:40:43] - Blues drafts Blake Biondi as the #115 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 23:40:36] - Blues drafts Ryan Francis as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 23:33:39] - Blues drafts Ethan Edwards as the #112 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 22:55:20] - Blues drafts Evan Vierling as the #95 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 22:55:14] - Blues drafts Eamon Powell as the #94 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 22:51:17] - Blues drafts Dylan Peterson as the #92 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 19:27:41] - Blues drafts Anton Lundell as the #12 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 19:08:42] - TRADE : From Blues to Coyotes : K'Andre Miller (P), Y:2020-RND:2-ANA, Y:2020-RND:2-MIN.
[2020-11-22 19:08:42] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Blues : Torey Krug (79), Y:2021-RND:5-ARZ.
[2020-11-22 18:03:50] - TRADE : From Blues to Ducks : Y:2020-RND:2-PHI, Y:2020-RND:3-MIN.
[2020-11-22 18:03:50] - TRADE : From Ducks to Blues : Y:2020-RND:2-ANA, Y:2020-RND:2-MIN.
[2020-10-07 21:50:26] - TRADE : From Blues to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:4-DET, Y:2020-RND:4-SJS.
[2020-10-07 21:50:26] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blues : Y:2020-RND:3-MIN.
[2020-10-02 21:40:16] - Milan Lucic was added to Blues.
[2020-10-02 21:39:31] - Marc Staal was added to Blues.
[2020-10-02 21:38:46] - Jordy Bellerive was added to Blues.
[2020-10-02 21:33:15] - Bryan Little was added to Blues.
[2020-10-02 21:30:49] - Andrew Ladd was added to Blues.
[2020-09-26 22:06:35] - Lean Bergmann was added to Blues.
[2020-09-26 22:06:08] - Jimmy Huntington was added to Blues.
[2020-09-06 19:12:58] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Blues : Nicolas Roy (67), Y:2020-RND:4-CHI, Y:2020-RND:4-DET, Y:2020-RND:4-EDM, Y:2020-RND:4-NAS, Y:2020-RND:4-NYI, Y:2020-RND:4-NYR, Y:2020-RND:4-OTT, Y:2020-RND:4-SJS.
[2020-09-06 19:12:58] - TRADE : From Blues to Maple Leafs : Alex Iafallo (75).
[2020-08-12 17:08:03] - TRADE : From Penguins to Blues : Alexander Wennberg (71).
[2020-08-12 17:08:03] - TRADE : From Blues to Penguins : Y:2020-RND:2-SLB, Y:2021-RND:4-SLB.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT