Goalie Stats

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Garret SparksRocket de Laval (VGK)82601840.9142.1049428917320070520.84613820732
2Jimmy HowardSenators82552430.9232.0749532817122250210.867158201185
3Marcus HogbergOntario Reign (LAK)82532450.9232.28497512618924550300.763388201095
4Troy GrosenickManitoba Moose (VAN)82472780.9172.3749624519623590210.82623820873
5Louis DomingueCharlotte Checkers (CAR)824724110.9122.4249690220022660210.78132820643
6Mikhail BerdinSan Antonio Rampage (MTL)824527100.9062.6349370621622990230.67731820971
7Adam WernerProvidence Bruins (BOS)824327110.9032.35492321719319970110.73719820666
8Michael HutchinsonBlue Jackets82423550.9162.3949556719723560120.840258201147
9Jonas JohanssonRochester Americans (FLA)65421580.9092.2439326814716110310.611186517923
10Christopher GibsonColorado Eagles (COL)824128130.9112.70499612622525380510.766478201452
11Ville HussoRockford Icehogs (CHI)82413650.9022.4249536420020460430.80030820374
12Oscar DanskStockton Heat (CGY)82403470.9132.35488210619121950130.72733820764
13Pheonix CopleyBinghamton Devils (NJD)73402850.9042.4443818617818620201.0003739722
14Alex LyonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)824031110.9192.3849764719724240120.629358201581
15Alex NedeljkovicSyracuse Crunch (TBL)823932110.9102.3649574719521610400.76743820872
16Vitek VanecekBlues82393580.9032.6049546821522250130.743358201073
17Keith KinkaidBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)793829120.9192.1248032717021010010.78938790897
18Matiss KivlenieksSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)823735100.9152.3949934619923310510.708488201734
19Scott WedgewoodUtica Comets (BUF)82363970.8962.9449548324323350250.80020820812
20Kasimir KaskisuoLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)823636100.9032.6449510421822550110.57726820525
21Antoine BibeauTexas Stars (DAL)82354070.9002.8449586223523570140.76221820617
22Dustin TokarskiPredators82353890.9182.69496810422327250320.774318201693
23Pat NagleHersey Bears (WSH)82353980.9072.59495610621422990110.73315820934
24Anton ForsbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)63312660.9072.8938156218419720400.850406319571
25David AyresChicago Wolves (WPG)51301730.9032.6030662313313680230.769265032332
26Zane McIntyreMaple Leafs82304660.8933.2449594126825080150.73923820832
27Kaapo KahkonenBakersfield Condors (EDM)67293170.9142.5540502717219960220.750867151221
28Mat RobsonWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)822646100.8973.1849258226125440120.61513820614
29Charlie LindgrenSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)48212430.9052.6228812212613260020.909114827521
30Cayden PrimeauSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)55192970.9092.7833444115517090220.78628550541