Top 30 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins - Minimum Games Played: 6

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonas JohanssonRochester Americans (FLO)139400.9042.4578401323340000.8005130101
2Jimmy HowardBelleville Senators (OTT)118300.9311.5565902172470000.0000110201
3Troy GrosenickManitoba Moose (VAN)128130.9401.3973622172840100.60010120320
4Keith KinkaidGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)117400.9331.7166720192830001.0003110120
5Christopher GibsonColorado Eagles (COL)127410.9062.4573401303190000.75012120201
6Louis DomingueCharlotte Checkers (CAR)127320.9042.4271800293020100.7789120011
7Alex LyonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)127320.9421.5872402193280000.5002120220
8Oscar DanskStockton Heat (CAL)106400.9331.6159800162390000.0000100001
9Adam WernerProvidence Bruins (BOS)116410.9002.2766100252500000.0000110111
10Anton ForsbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)106400.8992.7758501272680100.8336100110
11Matiss KivlenieksSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)116410.9202.2466901253140000.5717110111
12Connor IngramIowa Wild (MIN)106310.9132.0760902212420001.0004101300
13Marcus HogbergOntario Reign (LAK)116500.9132.5366300283230000.0000110111
14Andrew HammondChicago Wolves (WIN)106220.9261.5860902162160000.5006100201
15Vitek VanecekBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)126420.9062.6873961333510020.75012120220
16Ville HussoRockford Icehogs (CHI)126510.9141.9172323232670011.0003120121
17Antoine BibeauTexas Stars (DAL)115600.8812.9165900322680000.0000110002
18Dustin TokarskiMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)105320.9152.2760821232710000.3333100110
19Michael HutchinsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)105410.9072.3561300242590010.8005100100
20Charlie LindgrenTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)95220.9202.0954500192380000.800590200
21Scott WedgewoodUtica Comets (BUF)115420.8863.2167300363150010.7508110100
22Kasimir KaskisuoLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)125520.9112.3272300283160000.6005120001
23Alex NedeljkovicSyracuse Crunch (TBL)125610.9042.3272402282920000.7147120220
24Garret SparksRocket de Laval (VGK)114520.8852.6166621292530000.3333110010
25Pheonix CopleyBinghamton Devils (NJD)124710.8952.6672360323050101.0003120100
26Mat RobsonWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)114520.9242.3566521263430020.5002110301
27Zane McIntyreToronto Marlies (TOR)114610.8942.7266301302820010.0000110200
28Mikhail BerdinSan Antonio Rampage (MTL)114610.8772.9563101312520011.0003110200
29Dan VladarBakersfield Condors (EDM)114700.9192.2666300253070001.0003110101
30Cayden PrimeauSpringfield Thunderbirds (SLB)113620.9182.5366400283430010.5002110210