Goalie Stats

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets70471940.9242.5541974317823430120.778970101571
2Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks66441840.9152.6839692217720820610.900106616531
3Jordan BinningtonSharks67431860.9172.89406812219623720100.864226715744
4John GibsonSenators71432080.9172.7742836419823780010.613317110763
5Tuukka RaskPredators70422170.9152.9642418320924570200.65529709256
6Petr MrazekCanadiens63421730.9222.5537628516020560300.538136220723
7Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs71412550.9162.83429810120324070330.885267110475
8Ben BishopLightning61401640.9172.6936560416419730400.813166022554
9Braden HoltbyStars63392310.9172.9637928218722530310.77896319751
10Jaroslav HalakHurricanes69381870.9162.7938756318021360020.750206517954
11Matt MurrayCanucks61382030.9092.9536658318019690200.846136121226
12Pekka RinneCoyotes65382340.9162.8939264218922610140.733156517942
13Frederik AndersenPenguins67382450.9163.04404610420524430420.8001567151141
14Carey PriceBruins71372770.9123.2342872323126360420.53813718760
15Marc-Andre FleuryJets64352360.9182.7738776317921930320.933156418935
16Darcy KuemperAvalanche63342090.9182.7238134317321030120.688166320765
17Sergei BobrovskyOilers66332670.9212.99401810220025370300.7622166161454
18Juuse SarosDevils56322220.9182.9633432116520100110.55695629614
19Thomas GreissGolden Knights57321770.9172.7533804215518640020.7651757221001
20Robin LehnerRed Wings71293750.9203.1542834222528240130.75087141284
21MacKenzie BlackwoodIslanders48242030.9192.9928330314117310200.00004735743
22Elvis MerzlikinsKings65233660.9163.3739194222026200140.833665171222
23Pavel FrancouzDucks53232640.9053.5731414118719730020.727115327330
24Tristan JarryGolden Knights42221540.9123.21252217113515270010.545114240320
25Jake AllenFlames58212850.9113.6633472220422960220.00005626722
26Ilya SamsonovRangers53212370.9182.8731326115018390330.77895131542
27Carter HuttonBlues70204190.9063.71424212026227850220.765347011343
28Devan DubnykCanucks53202750.9153.3031304217220300130.750125231731
29Semyon VarlamovFlyers54182880.9093.71326316120222160010.727115428524
30Mikko KoskinenSabres56143840.9043.7233358120721520210.769135626723