Top 30 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins - Minimum Games Played: 6

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt MurrayCanucks108110.9182.6060021263160000.0000100101
2John GibsonSenators98100.9312.4354421223180000.667391111
3Pekka RinneCoyotes97200.9312.6554300243470000.714791111
4Frederik AndersenPenguins107300.9272.7060100273710000.0000101320
5Robin LehnerRed Wings117400.9192.9866501334090001.0003110320
6Tuukka RaskPredators86020.9242.5948700212770000.571782002
7Tristan JarryGolden Knights106210.9123.24575150313510000.5004102200
8Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks86200.9042.9349200242490200.857780000
9Ben BishopLightning96300.9093.3254301303290101.000390101
10Devan DubnykCapitals126600.9044.2671840515310000.0000121200
11Braden HoltbyStars105500.9153.3159900333880100.0000102100
12Anton KhudobinSabres115410.9073.3863901363860010.0000102100
13Sergei BobrovskyOilers95310.9372.1054300193000100.667392210
14Ilya SamsonovRangers75200.9272.5542300182460120.000071110
15Petr MrazekCanadiens85110.9412.1744301162710100.667373300
16Elvis MerzlikinsKings84310.9233.0848720253260001.000382100
17Curtis McElhinneyFlames94410.8974.2451020363500000.500293002
18Thomas GreissAvalanche74300.9112.7241900192130010.000073001
19MacKenzie BlackwoodIslanders84400.9003.3947800272710000.000082200
20Carey PriceBruins93510.8914.1054100373390100.000090100
21Jaroslav HalakHurricanes93510.9013.0954300282840010.667391010
22Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs93510.9053.1253900282950200.000093101
23Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets83500.9113.4047740273030010.000082310
24Darcy KuemperWild83500.8954.0147900323060010.000082000
25Carter HuttonBlues83410.9073.3947800272890000.000082000
26Semyon VarlamovFlyers73310.9223.2642321232960000.000071201
27Joonas KorpisaloDucks92610.8953.5654020323050100.000092000
28Jordan BinningtonSharks82240.9123.1948900262950000.667383100
29Martin JonesDevils82500.8873.5845300272380010.000072000
30Marc-Andre FleuryJets71420.9033.9642400282880100.000074111