Flyers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jonathan | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 69

# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle ConnorX100.00373583886886949430869870986163050810
2Nikita GusevX100.00373589846067818334857454765252050730
3Nick FolignoXX100.00808857817578877565777076728183050730
4David KrejciX100.00423584806974887686867558778390050720
5Rocco GrimaldiXX100.00383591786162827229777055726061050680
6Brock McGinnXX100.00603586746963926437636679686667050680
7Wayne Simmonds (A)X100.00673567757167916740726856708184050680
8Blake LizotteX100.00433586795965696782726670685151050670
9Andrew CoglianoXX100.00613583896361905941645372558689050670
10Filip ChlapikX100.00713586757259826439596660685757050660
11Frederik GauthierXX100.00593590688859836580586768696364050660
12Micheal FerlandXX100.00809271787959626226675854606566050660
13Mike ReillyX100.00553599767374687625564568656060050700
14Dmitry KulikovX100.00683583787479715825414675677778050660
15Marco ScandellaX100.00593599787771805625404874707173050650
16Brent SeabrookX100.00643599738274725925315278758995050640
17Dante Fabbro (R)X100.00543584846876706025355070735151050640
18Martin MarincinX100.00543599648065605725364676676464050620
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057418578726979674161626771686905068
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov100.0086818887868686868681767274050760
2Corey Crawford100.0083738687838383838383736974050740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008577878785858585858275717405075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Michel Therrien50505050505050CAN5191,000,000$


# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew CoglianoFlyersLW/RW331987-06-14No177 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Blake LizotteFlyersC231997-12-12No172 Lbs5 ft7YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,491,667$1,491,667$1,491,667$NoLink
Brent SeabrookFlyersD351985-04-20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brock McGinnFlyersLW/RW261994-02-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Corey CrawfordFlyersG361984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro Only3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dante FabbroFlyersD221998-06-20Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,491,666$1,491,666$1,491,666$No
David KrejciFlyersC341986-04-28No188 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1UFAPro Only7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitry KulikovFlyersD301990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip ChlapikFlyersC231997-06-03No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm735,000$735,000$735,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederik GauthierFlyersC/LW251995-04-26No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo15RFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle ConnorFlyersLW241996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6RFAPro Only7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$NoLink / NHL Link
Marco ScandellaFlyersD301990-02-22No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm3,275,000$3,275,000$3,275,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Martin MarincinFlyersD281992-02-18No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Micheal FerlandFlyersLW/RW281992-04-19No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike ReillyFlyersD271993-07-12No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick FolignoFlyersC/LW331987-10-30No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita GusevFlyersLW281992-07-08No168 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo1UFAPro Only4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLink
Rocco GrimaldiFlyersC/RW271993-02-08No180 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Semyon VarlamovFlyersG321988-04-26No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Wayne SimmondsFlyersRW321988-08-25No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2028.80197 Lbs6 ft12.553,176,810$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
63,536,190$32,367,857$26,467,857$17,967,857$7,817,857$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorWayne Simmonds30122
2Nikita GusevDavid KrejciBrock McGinn30122
3Andrew CoglianoRocco GrimaldiMicheal Ferland25122
4Frederik GauthierBlake LizotteKyle Connor15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyDmitry Kulikov30122
2Marco ScandellaBrent Seabrook30122
3Dante FabbroMartin Marincin25122
4Mike ReillyDmitry Kulikov15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorWayne Simmonds60122
2Nikita GusevDavid KrejciBrock McGinn40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyDmitry Kulikov60122
2Marco ScandellaBrent Seabrook40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Connor60122
2Nikita GusevDavid Krejci40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyDmitry Kulikov60122
2Marco ScandellaBrent Seabrook40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Connor60122Mike ReillyDmitry Kulikov60122
240122Marco ScandellaBrent Seabrook40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Connor60122
2Nikita GusevDavid Krejci40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyDmitry Kulikov60122
2Marco ScandellaBrent Seabrook40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorWayne SimmondsMike ReillyDmitry Kulikov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorWayne SimmondsMike ReillyDmitry Kulikov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Filip Chlapik, Rocco Grimaldi, Blake LizotteFilip Chlapik, Rocco GrimaldiBlake Lizotte
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dante Fabbro, Martin Marincin, Marco ScandellaDante FabbroMartin Marincin, Marco Scandella
Penalty Shots
Kyle Connor, , Nikita Gusev, David Krejci, Wayne Simmonds
Goalie
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Corey Crawford
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Kyle Connor, , Nikita Gusev, David Krejci, Wayne Simmonds, Brock McGinn, Brock McGinn, Rocco Grimaldi, Blake Lizotte, Andrew Cogliano, Filip Chlapik
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mike Reilly, Dmitry Kulikov, Marco Scandella, Brent Seabrook, Dante Fabbro



Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 63,536,190$ 15,253,339$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 152,311,138$ 152,311,138$



Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020ANA PHI FLO
2021PHI VAN PHI PHI DET NJD NAS PHI PHI LAK NJD PHI
2022PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2023PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2024PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI

Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam TambelliniFlyersLink
Allan McShaneFlyers1184
Arvid HenriksonFlyers2016185Link
Bear HughesFlyers2020153
Blake MurrayFlyers2019138Link
Brendan De JongFlyers10173
Brett McKenzieFlyers9179
Carson FochtFlyers2019154Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 6.5Link
Chase PerryFlyers7153
Cole CoskeyFlyers2019174Fantasy Upside 4.5 / NHL Certainty 3.5Link
Connor McClennonFlyers2020154
Daniil MisyulFlyers201979Fantasy Upside 4.0 / NHL Certainty 5.0Link
Dmitry VoronkovFlyers2019145Fantasy Upside 5.5 / NHL Certainty 5.5Link
Dmitry ZavgorodniyFlyers2018174Fantasy Upside 8.0 / NHL Certainty 6.5Link
Donovan SebrangoFlyers202057
Filip KralFlyers2018130Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 5.0Link
Garrett MetcalfFlyers8189
JD DudekFlyers7140
James GreenwayFlyers201665Link
Jarret TyszkaFlyers10110
Jean-Luc FoudyFlyers202066
Joel BlomqvistFlyers202045
Jordan SambrookFlyers9121
Kaedan KorczakFlyers201952Fantasy Upside 5.0 / NHL Certainty 6.5Link
Kirill UstimenkoFlyers2017108Fantasy Upside 7.5 / NHL Certainty 3.0Link
Liam FoudyFlyers201823Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 7.5Link
Linus SoderstromFlyers797
Markus PhillipsFlyers2017100Fantasy Upside 5.0 / NHL Certainty 4.0Link
Markus RuusuFlyers8187
Mathias LaferriereFlyers2018157Fantasy Upside 6.5 / NHL Certainty 6.0Link
Matthew WedmanFlyers2019175Link
Mavrick BourqueFlyers202021
Mike CallahanFlyers2018164Fantasy Upside 4.5 / NHL Certainty 2.5Link
Nikolai KovalenkoFlyers2018163Fantasy Upside 6.5 / NHL Certainty 7.5Link
Noah CatesFlyers2017150Fantasy Upside 6.7 / NHL Certainty 7.3Link
Patrick HarperFlyers2016135Fantasy Upside 6.5 / NHL Certainty 6.3
Samuel BolducFlyers201966Fantasy Upside 7.8 / NHL Certainty 7.7Link
Skyler Brind'AmourFlyers2017177Link
Steven RuggieroFlyers8204
Thimo NicklFlyers2020107
Topi NiemelaFlyers202056
Trevor ZegrasFlyers20199Fantasy Upside 8.8 / NHL Certainty 9.0Link
Ty DellandreaFlyers201813Fantasy Upside 7.5 / NHL Certainty 8.0Link
Tyler TullioFlyers2020109
Tyson FoersterFlyers202018
Valentin NussbaumerFlyers2019158Fantasy Upside 5.0 / NHL Certainty 1.0Link
Vasily PonomarevFlyers202040
Victor BerglundFlyers2017199Fantasy Upside 3.5 / NHL Certainty 3.5Link
William LockwoodFlyers201680Fantasy Upside 5.0 / NHL Certainty 7.0Link
Zachary BouthillierFlyers2018199Link
Zayde WisdomFlyers202075

Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kyle ConnorAGE:24PO:0OV:81
Nikita GusevAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Nick FolignoAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Brock McGinnAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Frederik GauthierAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Micheal FerlandAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Jakob LiljaAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Beau BennettAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Brendan PerliniAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Dryden HuntAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Danil YurtaykinAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Ivan ChekhovichAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Bokondji ImamaAGE:24PO:0OV:53
Nick FolignoAGE:33PO:0OV:73
David KrejciAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Blake LizotteAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Filip ChlapikAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Frederik GauthierAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Sam AnasAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Mitchell StephensAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Lane PedersonAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Mikhail VorobyevAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Eetu LuostarinenAGE:22PO:0OV:61
*Philipp KurashevAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Peter AbbandonatoAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Gregor MacLeodAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Brock McGinnAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Wayne SimmondsAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Micheal FerlandAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Sam AnasAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Beau BennettAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Brendan PerliniAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Dryden HuntAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Scott PooleyAGE:26PO:0OV:60
*MacKenzie EntwistleAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Danil YurtaykinAGE:23PO:0OV:57
Andrei ChibisovAGE:27PO:0OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Mike ReillyAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Dmitry KulikovAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Marco ScandellaAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Brent SeabrookAGE:35PO:0OV:64
*Dante FabbroAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Martin MarincinAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Jacob MacDonaldAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Ilya LyubushkinAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Ethan ProwAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Urho VaakanainenAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Olli JuoleviAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Alexandre CarrierAGE:24PO:0OV:55
*Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:21PO:0OV:52
*Dmitri SamorukovAGE:21PO:0OV:50
William BorgenAGE:24PO:0OV:49
Semyon VarlamovAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Corey CrawfordAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Kasimir KaskisuoAGE:27PO:0OV:58
Adam WilcoxAGE:26PO:0OV:49



[2020-11-24 19:05:59] - Flyers drafts Connor McClennon as the #154 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-24 19:05:51] - Flyers drafts Bear Hughes as the #153 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-24 15:37:41] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Y:2020-RND:5-MIN.
[2020-11-24 15:37:41] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:6-ANA, Y:2021-RND:5-NAS.
[2020-11-22 23:27:28] - Flyers drafts Tyler Tullio as the #109 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 23:21:56] - Flyers drafts Thimo Nickl as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 22:23:56] - Flyers drafts Zayde Wisdom as the #75 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 22:23:38] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Y:2020-RND:3-NAS, Y:2021-RND:4-NYI.
[2020-11-22 22:23:38] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:3-DAL.
[2020-11-22 21:59:28] - Flyers drafts Jean-Luc Foudy as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 21:36:10] - Flyers drafts Donovan Sebrango as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 21:36:04] - Flyers drafts Topi Niemela as the #56 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 21:13:20] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Y:2020-RND:2-CBJ, Y:2020-RND:3-NJD.
[2020-11-22 21:13:20] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:2-WIN, Y:2020-RND:2-WAS.
[2020-11-22 21:11:12] - Flyers drafts Joel Blomqvist as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 20:39:39] - TRADE : From Flyers to Red Wings : Y:2020-RND:2-LAK.
[2020-11-22 20:39:39] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:2-DET, Y:2021-RND:3-DET.
[2020-11-22 20:33:45] - Flyers drafts Vasily Ponomarev as the #40 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 19:46:22] - Flyers drafts Mavrick Bourque as the #21 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 19:41:23] - Flyers drafts Tyson Foerster as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-02 08:16:00] - TRADE : From Flyers to Islanders : Vincent Trocheck (74).
[2020-11-02 08:16:00] - TRADE : From Islanders to Flyers : Eetu Luostarinen (61), Nick Foligno (73), Y:2021-RND:1-VAN.
[2020-10-31 15:02:24] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : Dominik Bokk (P), Matej Pekar (P), Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (P), Y:2020-RND:1-ANA.
[2020-10-31 15:02:24] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : Kaedan Korczak (P), Y:2020-RND:1-CAR, Y:2021-RND:3-NJD, Y:2021-RND:6-LAK.
[2020-10-28 12:32:07] - TRADE : From Devils to Flyers : Patrick Harper (P), Y:2021-RND:7-NJD.
[2020-10-28 12:32:07] - TRADE : From Flyers to Devils : Daniel Carr (61), Y:2020-RND:6-NAS, Y:2021-RND:4-FLO.
[2020-10-20 19:06:02] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Flyers : Martin Marincin (62), Y:2020-RND:1-NAS, Y:2021-RND:4-NYI.
[2020-10-20 19:06:02] - TRADE : From Flyers to Red Wings : Cam Fowler (76).
[2020-10-18 19:11:27] - TRADE : From Islanders to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:5-COL, Y:2020-RND:5-TOR.
[2020-10-18 19:11:27] - TRADE : From Flyers to Islanders : Y:2021-RND:5-DET, Y:2021-RND:5-SJS.
[2020-10-14 19:50:22] - TRADE : From Flyers to Avalanche : Lucas Elvenes (62), Y:2021-RND:6-SLB.
[2020-10-14 19:50:22] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flyers : Adam Wilcox (49), Y:2020-RND:2-LAK.
[2020-10-13 22:48:29] - TRADE : From Flyers to Islanders : Cameron Gaunce (61), Eric Comrie (59), Y:2021-RND:6-COL.
[2020-10-13 22:48:29] - TRADE : From Islanders to Flyers : Y:2021-RND:5-SJS.
[2020-10-13 21:08:05] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Flyers : Rocco Grimaldi (68), Y:2020-RND:2-BUF.
[2020-10-13 21:08:05] - TRADE : From Flyers to Hurricanes : Jared McCann (72), Y:2020-RND:5-WIN.
[2020-10-13 19:32:57] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:2-CBJ.
[2020-10-13 19:32:57] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Andreas Johnsson (70).
[2020-10-13 18:35:09] - Scott Pooley was added to Flyers.
[2020-10-13 18:29:48] - Jakob Lilja was added to Flyers.
[2020-10-13 18:26:40] - Andrei Chibisov was added to Flyers.
[2020-10-11 16:10:26] - TRADE : From Flyers to Islanders : Y:2021-RND:5-SJS.
[2020-10-11 16:10:26] - TRADE : From Islanders to Flyers : Cameron Gaunce (61), Eric Comrie (59), Y:2021-RND:6-COL.
[2020-10-11 16:08:37] - TRADE : From Flyers to Avalanche : Gavin Bayreuther (56), Ryan Miller (70), Kaapo Kahkonen (60).
[2020-10-11 16:08:37] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flyers : Semyon Varlamov (76).
[2020-10-11 16:06:35] - TRADE : From Flyers to Ducks : Max Comtois (68), Morgan Rielly (80), Trey Fix-Wolansky (59), Y:2020-RND:3-ARZ.
[2020-10-11 16:06:35] - TRADE : From Ducks to Flyers : Kyle Connor (81), Y:2020-RND:1-ANA.
[2020-10-10 16:25:16] - TRADE : From Flyers to Islanders : Cameron Gaunce (61), Eric Comrie (59), Y:2021-RND:6-COL.
[2020-10-10 16:25:16] - TRADE : From Islanders to Flyers : Y:2021-RND:5-SJS.
[2020-10-07 21:50:26] - TRADE : From Blues to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:4-DET, Y:2020-RND:4-SJS.
[2020-10-07 21:50:26] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blues : Y:2020-RND:3-MIN.
[2020-10-07 21:50:25] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:6-FLO.
[2020-10-07 21:50:25] - TRADE : From Flyers to Maple Leafs : Braydon Coburn (60), Brendan Gaunce (58), Kerby Rychel (53), Kyle Criscuolo (56), Logan Day (53), Vincent Arseneau (55).
[2020-10-06 23:48:43] - Sam Anas was added to Flyers.
[2020-10-06 23:43:35] - Beau Bennett was added to Flyers.
[2020-10-06 23:43:16] - Andrew Cogliano was added to Flyers.
[2020-10-05 07:40:04] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:5-WIN.
[2020-10-05 07:40:04] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : Nikolay Goldobin (59), Tyler Gaudet (57), Y:2020-RND:7-NYI.
[2020-10-02 21:41:22] - Peter Abbandonato was added to Flyers.
[2020-10-02 21:36:37] - Gregor MacLeod was added to Flyers.
[2020-10-02 21:34:21] - Danil Yurtaykin was added to Flyers.
[2020-10-02 08:39:31] - TRADE : From Senators to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:7-NYI.
[2020-10-02 08:39:31] - TRADE : From Flyers to Senators : Calvin Pickard (61), Cory Conacher (59), Jordan Nolan (61), Karl Alzner (55).
[2020-10-01 23:10:09] - TRADE : From Devils to Flyers : Morgan Rielly (80), Y:2020-RND:3-NJD.
[2020-10-01 23:10:09] - TRADE : From Flyers to Devils : Nikita Zadorov (66), Karl Henriksson (P), Matthew Boldy (P), Y:2020-RND:1-PHI.
[2020-09-26 22:17:54] - Nikita Gusev was added to Flyers.
[2020-09-26 22:10:42] - Blake Lizotte was added to Flyers.
[2020-09-26 22:04:39] - David Krejci was added to Flyers.
[2020-09-22 19:51:50] - TRADE : From Flames to Flyers : Ryan Miller (70), Allan McShane (P).
[2020-09-22 19:51:50] - TRADE : From Flyers to Flames : Kurtis MacDermid (60).
[2020-09-18 22:46:00] - TRADE : From Flyers to Golden Knights : Vladislav Gavrikov (66).
[2020-09-18 22:46:00] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Flyers : Nikita Zadorov (66).
[2020-08-28 19:59:46] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Jared McCann (72), Y:2020-RND:3-NAS, Y:2021-RND:4-FLO.
[2020-08-28 19:59:46] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Egor Korshkov (59), Y:2020-RND:2-WIN, Y:2021-RND:2-LAK.
[2020-08-10 07:19:09] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : John Marino (72), Sonny Milano (68), Robin Salo (P), Y:2020-RND:1-CAR.
[2020-08-10 07:19:09] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : Bokondji Imama (53), Cam Fowler (76), Vincent Trocheck (74), Y:2020-RND:3-VAN, Y:2021-RND:2-LAK.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT