Panthers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Math B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 69

# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Viktor ArvidssonX100.00403583906472758255718167836567050740
2Nick Suzuki (R)X100.00513596816671828077817365755353050730
3James van RiemsdykX100.00393593768067838335778255847780050730
4Andreas JohnssonXX100.00563586787069757125767363755859050700
5Kyle OkposoX100.00583583817962827055677256747880050690
6Ryan DzingelXX100.00413583807166887335786856706465050690
7Kirby Dach (R)X100.00413584827566826649706857705151050680
8Emil Bemstrom (R)X100.00513591806561697134667354755050050680
9Morgan Frost (R)X100.00373589836364776760726655684545050670
10Zack SmithXX100.00703581777760776356626570677476050670
11Joel KellmanX100.00513592756959686474626671684646050660
12Isac LundestromX100.00383599786865686276674366454646050640
13Esa LindellX100.00603599837987937925534788686566050750
14Dmitry Orlov (C)X100.00633599827584937825554873707174050740
15Brendan GuhleX100.00513599736970755425405572805858050670
16Justin SchultzX100.00533599837278606725454868707072050670
17David Savard (A)X100.00673599778380925625413984577375050670
18Mark PysykX100.00543599787459815325415766836767050660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051359280726979694362626671626305069
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexandar Georgiev100.0083728082838383838373735555050730
2James Reimer100.0081637887818181818177716869050710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008268798582828282827572626205072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Tippett50505050505050CAN5691,000,000$


# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexandar GeorgievPanthersG241996-02-10No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro Only2,425,000$2,425,000$2,425,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Andreas JohnssonPanthersLW/RW261994-11-21No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro Only3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan GuhlePanthersD231997-07-29No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm888,333$888,333$888,333$NoLink / NHL Link
David SavardPanthersD301990-10-22No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitry OrlovPanthersD291991-07-22No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro Only5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Emil BemstromPanthersC211999-06-01Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,633,000$1,633,000$1,633,000$No
Esa LindellPanthersD261994-05-23No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro Only5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Isac LundestromPanthersC211999-11-06No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
James ReimerPanthersG321988-03-15No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro Only3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$NoLink / NHL Link
James van RiemsdykPanthersLW311989-05-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro Only7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Joel KellmanPanthersC261994-05-25No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink
Justin SchultzPanthersD301990-07-06No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kirby DachPanthersC192001-01-20Yes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,425,000$3,425,000$3,425,000$NoNHL Link
Kyle OkposoPanthersRW321988-04-16No220 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo3UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Mark PysykPanthersD281992-01-11No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Morgan FrostPanthersC211999-05-14Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm863,000$863,000$863,000$No
Nick SuzukiPanthersC211999-08-10Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro Only1,325,833$1,325,833$1,325,833$NoNHL Link
Ryan DzingelPanthersLW/RW281992-03-09No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro Only3,375,000$3,375,000$3,375,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Viktor ArvidssonPanthersRW271993-04-07No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4RFAPro Only4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Zack SmithPanthersC/LW321988-04-05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2026.35197 Lbs6 ft12.253,140,508$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
62,810,166$46,860,166$36,300,833$10,050,000$5,800,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James van RiemsdykViktor Arvidsson30122
2Andreas JohnssonNick SuzukiKyle Okposo30122
3Emil BemstromKirby Dach25122
4Zack SmithKirby Dach15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellDmitry Orlov30122
2Brendan GuhleJustin Schultz30122
3David SavardMark Pysyk25122
4Esa LindellDmitry Orlov15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James van RiemsdykViktor Arvidsson60122
2Andreas JohnssonNick SuzukiKyle Okposo40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellDmitry Orlov60122
2Brendan GuhleJustin Schultz40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Viktor Arvidsson60122
2Nick SuzukiJames van Riemsdyk40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellDmitry Orlov60122
2Brendan GuhleJustin Schultz40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Esa LindellDmitry Orlov60122
2Viktor Arvidsson40122Brendan GuhleJustin Schultz40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Viktor Arvidsson60122
2Nick SuzukiJames van Riemsdyk40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellDmitry Orlov60122
2Brendan GuhleJustin Schultz40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James van RiemsdykViktor ArvidssonEsa LindellDmitry Orlov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James van RiemsdykViktor ArvidssonEsa LindellDmitry Orlov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Morgan Frost, Joel Kellman, Emil BemstromMorgan Frost, Joel KellmanEmil Bemstrom
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Savard, Mark Pysyk, Brendan GuhleDavid SavardMark Pysyk, Brendan Guhle
Penalty Shots
, Viktor Arvidsson, Nick Suzuki, James van Riemsdyk, Andreas Johnsson
Goalie
#1 : Alexandar Georgiev, #2 : James Reimer
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Viktor Arvidsson, Nick Suzuki, James van Riemsdyk, Andreas Johnsson, Kyle Okposo, Kyle Okposo, Emil Bemstrom, Kirby Dach, , Zack Smith
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Esa Lindell, Dmitry Orlov, Brendan Guhle, Justin Schultz, David Savard



Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 62,810,166$ 7,115,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 143,061,113$ 143,061,113$



Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021FLO FLO SLB NYI NAS SLB NAS
2022FLO FLO FLO FLO FLO FLO FLO
2023FLO FLO FLO FLO FLO FLO FLO
2024FLO FLO FLO FLO FLO FLO FLO

Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aku RatyPanthers2019159Fantasy Upside 5.8 / NHL Certainty 2.0Link
Albin ErikssonPanthers201833Fantasy Upside 6.5 / NHL Certainty 6.0Link
Alexander CampbellPanthers201965Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 5.5Link
Alexander GordinPanthers2020148
Alexei LipanovPanthers201753Fantasy Upside 4.5 / NHL Certainty 3.5Link
Alexis GravelPanthers11126
Ben StormPanthers6161
Brycen MartinPanthers201474Fantasy Upside 2.0 / NHL Certainty 2.0Link
Connor LaCouveePanthersLink
Erik PortilloPanthers201967Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 4.5Link
Filip BerglundPanthers9109
Giovanni VallatiPanthers2018123Fantasy Upside 4.5 / NHL Certainty 0.5Link
Grant MismashPanthers201749Fantasy Upside 5.0 / NHL Certainty 6.5Link
Hendrix LapierrePanthers202020
Jack AdamsPanthers10144
Jack McBainPanthers201861Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 6.2Link
Jayden StrublePanthers201935Fantasy Upside 6.0 / NHL Certainty 7.0Link
Jesse YlonenPanthers201829Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 6.5Link
Joachim NermarkPanthers4100
Juho MarkkanenPanthers2020133
Julius HonkaPanthers201414Fantasy Upside 6.5 / NHL Certainty 4.5Link
Kaiden GuhlePanthers202015
Luke EvangelistaPanthers202046
Mason PrimeauPanthers12146
Mattias NorlinderPanthers201964Fantasy Upside 7.0 / NHL Certainty 7.0Link
Miles LiberatiPanthers6206
Nico DawsPanthers202082
Samuel KnazkoPanthers202098
Santeri HatakkaPanthers2019198Fantasy Upside 5.0 / NHL Certainty 3.5Link
Tim StutzlePanthers20203
Ty SmithPanthers201820Fantasy Upside 8.0 / NHL Certainty 9.0Link
Tyler VeselPanthers2014153Fantasy Upside 3.5 / NHL Certainty 2.0Link
Tyler WeissPanthers11114
Ville RasanenPanthers10202
Vladimir BobylevPanthers9130
William VilleneuvePanthers202083
Zachary GallantPanthers201776Fantasy Upside 4.0 / NHL Certainty 2.0Link

Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
James van RiemsdykAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Andreas JohnssonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Ryan DzingelAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Zack SmithAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Stefan NoesenAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Victor RaskAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Kyle RauAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Gemel SmithAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Vladislav KamenevAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Matthew PecaAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Valentin ZykovAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Austin WagnerAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Charles HudonAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Lukas VejdemoAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Justin KirklandAGE:24PO:0OV:59
*Nick SuzukiAGE:21PO:0OV:73
*Kirby DachAGE:19PO:0OV:68
*Emil BemstromAGE:21PO:0OV:68
*Morgan FrostAGE:21PO:0OV:67
Zack SmithAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Joel KellmanAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Antti SuomelaAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Vinni LettieriAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Isac LundestromAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Victor RaskAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Kyle RauAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Gemel SmithAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Vladislav KamenevAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Matthew PecaAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Philippe MailletAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Lukas VejdemoAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Liam O'BrienAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:27PO:0OV:74
Andreas JohnssonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Kyle OkposoAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Ryan DzingelAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Stefan NoesenAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Vinni LettieriAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Victor RaskAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Gemel SmithAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Vladislav KamenevAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Matthew PecaAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Valentin ZykovAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Austin WagnerAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Charles HudonAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Lukas VejdemoAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Egor KorshkovAGE:24PO:0OV:59
*Kirill MaksimovAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Joe CoxAGE:26PO:0OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Esa LindellAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Dmitry OrlovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Brendan GuhleAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Justin SchultzAGE:30PO:0OV:67
David SavardAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Mark PysykAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Dennis CholowskiAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Trevor DaleyAGE:37PO:0OV:62
*Michael AndersonAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Anton LindholmAGE:26PO:0OV:57
Alexander YelesinAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Gavin BayreutherAGE:26PO:0OV:56
Christian WolaninAGE:25PO:0OV:55
Ben ThomasAGE:24PO:0OV:53
Sean DayAGE:22PO:0OV:51
Alexandar GeorgievAGE:24PO:0OV:73
James ReimerAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Jonas JohanssonAGE:25PO:0OV:60
*Matt TomkinsAGE:26PO:0OV:52



[2020-11-24 19:03:25] - Panthers drafts Alexander Gordin as the #148 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-24 15:37:41] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Y:2020-RND:5-MIN.
[2020-11-24 15:37:41] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:6-ANA, Y:2021-RND:5-NAS.
[2020-11-23 19:43:44] - Panthers drafts Juho Markkanen as the #133 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 23:02:32] - Panthers drafts Samuel Knazko as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 22:32:13] - Panthers drafts William Villeneuve as the #83 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 22:32:07] - Panthers drafts Nico Daws as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 22:23:38] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Y:2020-RND:3-NAS, Y:2021-RND:4-NYI.
[2020-11-22 22:23:38] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:3-DAL.
[2020-11-22 21:13:52] - Panthers drafts Luke Evangelista as the #46 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 21:13:20] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Y:2020-RND:2-CBJ, Y:2020-RND:3-NJD.
[2020-11-22 21:13:20] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:2-WIN, Y:2020-RND:2-WAS.
[2020-11-22 19:43:56] - Panthers drafts Hendrix Lapierre as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 19:37:29] - Panthers drafts Kaiden Guhle as the #15 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 19:11:43] - Panthers drafts Tim Stutzle as the #3 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-11-22 18:59:38] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Panthers : Ryan Dzingel (69).
[2020-11-22 18:52:37] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Panthers : Isac Lundestrom (64), Y:2020-RND:1-VGK, Y:2020-RND:1-NJD, Y:2020-RND:2-WAS.
[2020-11-22 18:52:37] - TRADE : From Panthers to Golden Knights : Pierre-Luc Dubois (76), Jimmy Vesey (68), Y:2020-RND:1-TOR, Y:2020-RND:2-FLO.
[2020-11-21 23:09:09] - TRADE : From Predators to Panthers : Y:2021-RND:5-NAS, Y:2021-RND:6-NAS.
[2020-11-21 23:09:09] - TRADE : From Panthers to Predators : Boo Nieves (59), Josh Dickinson (55), Tyler Sikura (60), Y:2020-RND:6-COL.
[2020-10-29 07:36:21] - TRADE : From Panthers to Avalanche : Cole Bardreau (60), Y:2020-RND:7-BUF.
[2020-10-29 07:36:21] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Panthers : Gavin Bayreuther (56).
[2020-10-27 07:34:13] - TRADE : From Islanders to Panthers : James van Riemsdyk (73), Y:2021-RND:5-SLB.
[2020-10-27 07:34:13] - TRADE : From Panthers to Islanders : Nick Foligno (73), Y:2021-RND:2-LAK.
[2020-10-22 07:49:29] - TRADE : From Kings to Panthers : Brendan Guhle (67).
[2020-10-22 07:49:29] - TRADE : From Panthers to Kings : Nikita Alexandrov (P).
[2020-10-19 16:39:43] - TRADE : From Islanders to Panthers : Y:2020-RND:6-COL.
[2020-10-19 16:39:43] - TRADE : From Panthers to Islanders : Y:2021-RND:6-FLO.
[2020-10-13 21:08:07] - TRADE : From Panthers to Blackhawks : Ryan Graves (74).
[2020-10-13 21:08:07] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Panthers : Esa Lindell (75).
[2020-10-13 19:32:57] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:2-CBJ.
[2020-10-13 19:32:57] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Andreas Johnsson (70).
[2020-10-13 18:35:19] - Stefan Noesen was added to Panthers.
[2020-10-13 18:33:14] - Liam O'Brien was added to Panthers.
[2020-10-13 18:30:38] - Justin Kirkland was added to Panthers.
[2020-10-13 18:29:58] - Joe Cox was added to Panthers.
[2020-10-08 21:53:41] - Victor Rask was added to Panthers.
[2020-10-08 21:51:04] - Matt Tomkins was added to Panthers.
[2020-10-08 21:50:26] - Kyle Okposo was added to Panthers.
[2020-10-06 23:43:07] - Alexander Yelesin was added to Panthers.
[2020-10-06 19:45:39] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Panthers : Viktor Arvidsson (74).
[2020-10-06 19:45:39] - TRADE : From Panthers to Avalanche : Jonatan Berggren (P), Samuel Poulin (P), Y:2020-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-10-05 07:40:03] - TRADE : From Sharks to Panthers : Trevor Daley (62).
[2020-10-05 07:40:03] - TRADE : From Panthers to Sharks : Y:2021-RND:7-FLO.
[2020-10-02 21:38:33] - Joel Kellman was added to Panthers.
[2020-10-01 23:10:03] - TRADE : From Panthers to Sharks : Erik Haula (71).
[2020-10-01 23:10:03] - TRADE : From Sharks to Panthers : Nick Foligno (73), Y:2020-RND:3-DAL, Y:2020-RND:4-FLO.
[2020-09-23 22:48:07] - TRADE : From Kings to Panthers : Ben Thomas (53).
[2020-09-23 22:48:07] - TRADE : From Panthers to Kings : Ville Meskanen (55).
[2020-09-13 12:38:11] - TRADE : From Panthers to Rangers : Y:2020-RND:1-FLO.
[2020-09-13 12:38:11] - TRADE : From Rangers to Panthers : Emil Bemstrom (68), Morgan Frost (67), Y:2020-RND:1-CBJ.
[2020-08-28 19:59:46] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Jared McCann (72), Y:2020-RND:3-NAS, Y:2021-RND:4-FLO.
[2020-08-28 19:59:46] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : Egor Korshkov (59), Y:2020-RND:2-WIN, Y:2021-RND:2-LAK.
[2020-08-19 09:12:05] - TRADE : From Panthers to Islanders : Joakim Ryan (62), Y:2021-RND:5-SLB.
[2020-08-19 09:12:05] - TRADE : From Islanders to Panthers : Mark Pysyk (66).
[2020-08-02 19:14:00] - TRADE : From Islanders to Panthers : Dennis Cholowski (63), Jimmy Vesey (68).
[2020-08-02 19:14:00] - TRADE : From Panthers to Islanders : Henrik Borgstrom (61), Y:2020-RND:2-PIT, Y:2021-RND:6-NYI.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT