QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League Quebec Simulated Hockey League - Top 30 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins 

Top 30 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyCapitals87100.9072.8248900232480001.000381001
2Jacob MarkstromSenators76100.8893.1342201221980100.000073100
3Jake OettingerGolden Knights86200.9032.8847901232360000.000083101
4Mackenzie BlackwoodCanucks106400.8583.6060000362540000.0000101001
5Karel VejmelkaKings75110.9002.9343020212090200.500670011
6Linus UllmarkAvalanche85200.9132.2645102171960110.000073100
7Ilya SorokinBlackhawks75200.9212.5642200182280000.000072100
8Jeremy SwaymanMammoth75200.9112.7142040192130000.000073210
9John GibsonPanthers95400.8923.7554440343150001.000291100
10Jakub DobesRed Wings75200.9023.5742000252560000.000072100
11Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenIslanders75200.9262.1741401152040000.714772200
12Joel HoferSharks85210.9023.2448200262660000.000082010
13Darcy KuemperFlyers125610.8863.2272620393420110.0000120001
14Dustin WolfJets65100.9371.8435821111740000.000063110
15Connor HellebuyckLightning74210.9042.8342400202080000.000072010
16Lukas DostalSabres74300.9052.7341800192000100.000073100
17Joey DaccordCanadiens74100.8723.5135900211640000.000063000
18Igor ShesterkinBruins83500.8983.4648601282740100.000082100
19Carter HartBlues73310.8863.4142200242100100.000072001
20Yaroslav AskarovFlames83500.8993.4948240282770000.800580100
21Juuse SarosRangers93510.8704.2349600352700000.000092001
22Anthony StolarzCanadiens53100.9282.571870081110001.000336110
23Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets63300.8852.8336000171480000.000062000
24Jesper WallstedtDucks33000.9192.00180006740000.000036000
25Filip GustavssonPenguins83410.8993.2248400262580100.500282010
26Spencer KnightOilers93510.8873.2154220292570010.500490000
27Dan VladarKraken83320.9232.5848840212720000.600582111
28Jet GreavesJets33000.9262.33180007940100.000036000
29Anton ForsbergWild72500.9053.4541800242530000.000073100
30Logan ThompsonDucks62310.8983.4836200212060100.000063000