QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League Quebec Simulated Hockey League - Career Stat Individual Leaders Pro 

Career Stat Individual Leaders Pro

Players

Points
#Player NameGPPTS
1Sidney Crosby11941230
2Anze Kopitar11921148
3Patrice Bergeron*10761102
4Steven Stamkos11611076
5Evgeni Malkin11681073
6Patrick Kane11861067
7John Tavares11701064
8Joe Pavelski*11741019
9Brad Marchand11471001
10Claude Giroux1189988
Goals
#Player NameGPG
1Steven Stamkos1161477
2Patrice Bergeron*1076476
3Anze Kopitar1192471
4Sidney Crosby1194469
5Brad Marchand1147462
6John Tavares1170457
7Evgeni Malkin1168450
8Patrick Kane1186439
9Alex Ovechkin1028426
10Jonathan Toews1100422
Assists
#Player NameGPA
1Sidney Crosby1194761
2Kris Letang1179720
3Erik Karlsson1188688
4Anze Kopitar1192677
5Victor Hedman1171657
6Drew Doughty1183646
7John Carlson1124631
8Patrick Kane1186628
9Patrice Bergeron*1076626
10Evgeni Malkin1168623
Shots
#Player NameGPSHT
1Sidney Crosby11944256
2Patrick Kane11864238
3Steven Stamkos11614224
4Anze Kopitar11924160
5Patrice Bergeron*10764153
6Brad Marchand11474072
7Evgeni Malkin11684039
8Logan Couture*11613860
9John Tavares11703812
10Alex Ovechkin10283793
Shots %
#Player NameGPSHT%
1Linus Omark*7917.42
2Ian Laperriere*8215.18
3Nathan Bastian14413.97
4T.J Oshie*8213.95
5J.T Compher*7813.86
6Matthew Knies9113.33
7Todd White*8213.29
8Adam Hall*31813.29
9Matt Bartkowski*18913.28
10Andrei Kostitsyn*23113.17
Shots Blocked
#Player NameGPSB
1Drew Doughty11831795
2Alex Pietrangelo*11141650
3Ryan Suter*11801639
4Tyler Myers11561617
5Victor Hedman11711595
6Kris Letang11791581
7Marc-Edouard Vlasic*10701561
8John Carlson11241560
9Ryan McDonagh10961557
10Jeff Petry9991523
Points per 20 Minutes
#Player NameGPP/20
1Kirill Kaprizov3381.15
2Auston Matthews6181.11
3Mitch Marner3751.10
4Connor McDavid6951.08
5Leon Draisaitl7081.08
6Sidney Crosby11941.07
7Patrice Bergeron*10761.05
8Jack Hughes3361.03
9Nick Suzuki3721.01
10Steven Stamkos11611.00
Face-off %
#Player NameGPFO%
1Adam Hall*31860.68
2J.T Miller*8158.53
3Manny Malhotra*36857.88
4Mikko Koivu*85557.71
5Ryan O'Reilly118057.69
6Marcel Goc*41257.43
7Anze Kopitar119257.43
8Boyd Gordon*50057.38
9Bo Horvat71057.21
10John Tavares117057.13
Plus/Minus
#Player NameGP+/-
1Sidney Crosby1194300
2Evgeni Malkin1168283
3Anze Kopitar1192258
4Brad Marchand1147253
5Patrice Bergeron*1076251
6Logan Couture*1161242
7Alex Ovechkin1028237
8Ryan O'Reilly1180219
9T.J. Oshie*1088218
10Joe Pavelski*1174217
Penalty Minutes
#Player NameGPPIM
1Radko Gudas9001669
2Brenden Dillon10191431
3Zdeno Chara*9871352
4Milan Lucic*9531298
5Dion Phaneuf*8131292
6Drew Doughty11831259
7Dustin Byfuglien*7801247
8Zach Bogosian10581192
9Evander Kane11951182
10Jeff Petry9991174
Hits
#Player NameGPHIT
1Evander Kane11953536
2Drew Doughty11832723
3Radko Gudas9002654
4Alex Ovechkin10282559
5Brenden Dillon10192447
6Zdeno Chara*9872342
7Nick Foligno11052323
8Milan Lucic*9532262
9Josh Manson7612231
10Justin Faulk10282208
Power Play Goals
#Player NameGPPPG
1Roman Josi1013121
2Kris Letang1179118
3Patrice Bergeron*1076115
4Alex Ovechkin1028113
5Sidney Crosby1194113
6Brent Burns1191111
7Brad Marchand1147110
8Alex Pietrangelo*1114109
9Patrick Kane1186109
10John Tavares1170107
Short Handed Goals
#Player NameGPPKG
1Anze Kopitar119212
2Mike Fisher*7278
3Tomas Plekanec*7418
4Justin Abdelkader*7718
5Gabriel Landeskog8538
6Brandon Sutter*9118
7Jordan Staal11898
8Jonathan Toews11007
9Brad Marchand11477
10Nicklas Backstrom*11757
Game Winning Goals
#Player NameGPGW
1Anze Kopitar119296
2Patrice Bergeron*107692
3Sidney Crosby119478
4Alex Ovechkin102875
5Jonathan Toews110075
6Logan Couture*116174
7Jamie Benn119274
8Evgeni Malkin116873
9Joe Pavelski*117472
10Patrick Kane118671
Minutes Played
#Player NameGPMP
1Drew Doughty118329257
2Brent Burns119127928
3Kris Letang117927778
4Victor Hedman117127153
5Erik Karlsson118827108
6Ryan Suter*118027072
7Alex Pietrangelo*111426953
8John Carlson112426239
9Tyler Myers115625476
10Ryan McDonagh109625325
Hat Tricks
#Player NameGPHT
1Patrice Bergeron*107613
2Alex Ovechkin102811
3Jonathan Toews110011
4Connor McDavid69510
5Mikko Rantanen70110
6Mika Zibanejad102810
7Brad Marchand114710
8Steven Stamkos116110
9Jamie Benn119210
10Sebastian Aho6169
Hits Received
#Player NameGPHTT
1Anze Kopitar11922810
2Sidney Crosby11942549
3Claude Giroux11892544
4Jonathan Toews11002535
5Nicklas Backstrom*11752514
6Patrice Bergeron*10762508
7Jordan Staal11892368
8Ryan O'Reilly11802341
9Joe Pavelski*11742339
10Matt Duchene11782279
Penalty Shots Goals
#Player NameGPPSG
1Sidney Crosby119433
2Evgeni Malkin116832
3Claude Giroux118930
4Alex Ovechkin102828
5Logan Couture*116127
6Patrick Kane118626
7Corey Perry107825
8Steven Stamkos116125
9Patrice Bergeron*107624
10Blake Wheeler*117924
Total Fights
#Player NameGPTF
1Derek Dorsett*64569
2Zenon Konopka*22765
3Jamal Mayers*27753
4Mike Commodore*24649
5Brandon Prust*46447
6David Clarkson*50641
7Sean Avery*22039
8Dion Phaneuf*81338
9Milan Lucic*95337
10Mark Stuart*56636
Fights Wons
#Player NameGPFW
1Derek Dorsett*64523
2Zenon Konopka*22717
3Sean Avery*22015
4Jamal Mayers*27715
5Milan Lucic*95315
6Brandon Prust*46413
7Sheldon Souray*29311
8Ryane Clowe*48011
9Christian Ehrhoff*49311
10Steve Ott*58310

Goalies

Save Percentage
#Goalie NameGPPCT
1Sam Brittain*130.929
2Jeremy Smith80.927
3Tim Thomas*1560.926
4Mathieu Garon*890.925
5Brent Johnson*220.924
6Curtis Sanford*140.922
7Cal Heeter*130.921
8Andrew Hammond*140.921
9Rick Dipietro*640.920
10Iiro Tarkki*340.919
Goals Against Average
#Goalie NameGPGAA
1Mathieu Garon*892.15
2Justin Peters*282.17
3Tom McCollum*222.25
4Iiro Tarkki*342.25
5Tim Thomas*1562.28
6Martin Biron*622.40
7Jonas Hiller*4542.41
8Anders Lindback*432.44
9Pekka Rinne*6572.46
10Joey MacDonald*252.49
Minutes Played
#Goalie NameGPMP
1Marc-Andre Fleury*90254418
2Jonathan Quick83450217
3Semyon Varlamov*80347955
4Tuukka Rask*77547038
5Carey Price*77046474
6Sergei Bobrovsky76345997
7Pekka Rinne*65739673
8Henrik Lundqvist*65739098
9Jaroslav Halak*62236995
10Frederik Andersen61236906
Shots Against
#Goalie NameGPSA
1Marc-Andre Fleury*90226380
2Jonathan Quick83424691
3Semyon Varlamov*80323446
4Tuukka Rask*77523220
5Sergei Bobrovsky76322961
6Carey Price*77022952
7Pekka Rinne*65719358
8Frederik Andersen61219140
9Henrik Lundqvist*65719051
10Jake Allen57918321
Shutouts
#Goalie NameGPSO
1Carey Price*77057
2Semyon Varlamov*80346
3Marc-Andre Fleury*90246
4Sergei Bobrovsky76340
5Henrik Lundqvist*65739
6Tuukka Rask*77539
7Connor Hellebuyck52438
8Kari Lehtonen*58937
9Pekka Rinne*65736
10Jonathan Quick83436
Wins
#Goalie NameGPW
1Marc-Andre Fleury*902517
2Semyon Varlamov*803436
3Tuukka Rask*775432
4Jonathan Quick834429
5Carey Price*770424
6Sergei Bobrovsky763407
7Pekka Rinne*657362
8Henrik Lundqvist*657341
9Jaroslav Halak*622329
10Frederik Andersen612315
Penalty Shots Save %
#Goalie NamePSAPS %
1David Rittich160.938
2Elvis Merzlikins540.889
3Kevin Lankinen360.861
4Pascal Leclaire*130.846
5Casey DeSmith260.846
6Mikko Koskinen*500.840
7Michael Leighton*290.828
8Mathieu Garon*380.816
9Nikolai Khabibulin*970.804
10Joseph Woll150.800
Losses
#Goalie NameGPL
1Jonathan Quick834317
2Marc-Andre Fleury*902309
3Sergei Bobrovsky763283
4Carey Price*770281
5Semyon Varlamov*803274
6Tuukka Rask*775268
7Kari Lehtonen*589257
8Jake Allen579250
9Henrik Lundqvist*657246
10Frederik Andersen612239