QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League Quebec Simulated Hockey League - Top 30 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins 

Top 30 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Erik PortilloRochester Americans (FLA)128310.9251.9773102243180110.8899120212
2Cayden PrimeauSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)116410.8932.0966002232150100.00001111110
3Matt MurrayHersey Bears (WSH)116500.8812.9166101322700000.0000110101
4Victor OstmanManitoba Moose (VAN)106310.9152.0761001212470000.8005100011
5Joel BlomqvistProvidence Bruins (BOS)96210.9091.9854601181980100.667693100
6Kyle KeyserMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)116230.9241.8867024212770100.0000110210
7Remi PoirierTucson Roadrunners (UTA)116410.9251.8166520202670011.0003110301
8Aku KoskenvuoSan Diego Gulls (ANA)116500.9002.0866302232290200.0000110102
9Isaiah SavilleBakersfield Condors (EDM)116220.8992.0966001232270100.69623110100
10Jeremy SmithOntario Reign (LAK)116500.9162.0066001222610000.0000110201
11Sergei MurashovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)116410.8582.5767701292040000.8005110001
12Artur AkhtyamovRockford Icehogs (CHI)116500.9271.8166401202730001.0003110311
13Ivan FedotovToronto Marlies (TOR)105320.8822.6760600272290110.0000100010
14Nico DawsBinghamton Devils (NJD)95310.9151.9655200182130000.667692111
15Jaxson StauberHenderson Silver Knights (SEA)85300.8982.2248720181770100.667982000
16Michal PostavaSan Antonio Rampage (MTL)115510.8782.6066902292370000.0000110110
17Connor UngarCharlotte Checkers (CAR)105410.8792.8860401292390000.6676100000
18Nikke KokkoSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)95310.8952.0054002181710010.000090101
19Marcus HogbergBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)115420.9172.0667000232770101.0006110101
20Owen FloresGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)75200.9012.3438401151520100.000070210
21Clay StevensonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)115510.9092.4466400272970010.6673110210
22William RousseauUtica Comets (BUF)115510.9231.9866722222840300.3333110201
23Garin BjorklundRocket de Laval (VGK)105230.9112.3561400242700000.66761010100
24Jack LaFontaineLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)115420.8783.0267500342780100.8336110010
25Matthew MurrayBelleville Senators (OTT)115510.9241.7166601192500100.4005110201
26Devon LeviWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)114430.9082.0567401232490010.5569110100
27Simon ZajicekColorado Eagles (COL)104510.8982.1661100222160000.58312100002
28Louis DomingueChicago Wolves (WPG)54100.8902.4129900121090110.000056000
29Ryan FantiStockton Heat (CGY)114520.9141.9966301222570010.5002110110
30Domenic DiVincentiisChicago Wolves (WPG)64200.9181.6735901101220000.000065100