#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X32253358322016671935911512,95%664820,244593174101260
2Bryan Rust (MTL)X342631573118068421957111713,33%366619,601782879011146
3J.T. Miller (SJS)X362424481716060471916413212,57%469319,2586143810600004
4Auston Matthews (TOR)X3517314811202264183581439,29%1068919,6937103389000014
5Jack Eichel (OTT)X3518294721403563187441149,63%972120,5916723101000215
6Brayden Schenn (VAN)X3516304621403168111299414,41%565818,803581596000289
7Logan Couture (MTL)X34143246311603531139379810,07%460017,66448327500000
8Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X342421452116088572134915711,27%1160517,814610389000003
9Anze Kopitar (NJD)X32182644-3206801695611510,65%1569021,551892785000360
10Leon Draisaitl (OTT)X35152944211603870158531259,49%268319,5235824101000013
11Kyle Connor (PHI)X34152742100246169431238,88%1165419,2428103171101470
12Sebastian Aho (TBL)X322318415003568137317316,79%966020,6288164096000069
13Mika Zibanejad (TBL)X3222194192018711885711511,70%868021,2729112785000465
14Ilya Mikheyev (BUF)X35192140740549138379413,77%568619,602351379000476
15Dylan Larkin (ARZ)X3618224010203366117469015,38%764717,9637102811410118
16Jonathan Toews (SJS)X36172340186016941484212111,49%1471819,933252798101367
17Chris Kreider (TOT)X3215254031208143150289910,00%160318,84246217900000
18Patrik Laine (SJS)X36122840221604035136371028,82%366318,4138113110600003
19Sean Couturier (COL)X3317223986027881344210212,69%664719,6154934116000029
20Jaccob Slavin (COL)X331326391640153772304518,06%5778523,80761342111000076
21Claude Giroux (COL)X331227391840186512428759,68%460618,36212143710000000
22Blake Wheeler (ANA)X341227395160527612446979,68%364018,812681879202467
23Alex Pietrangelo (TBL)X32534392214031286825447,35%5081525,4647113791000064
24Phillip Danault (TOT)X34201838111606776133349515,04%1065719,3266121980011699
25Evander Kane (VAN)X35162238202208745166531209,64%657816,51077299600003
26Sidney Crosby (CHI)X3415233819520921475712510,20%671821,1229112295011381
27John Tavares (SJS)X361523387401679156541019,62%664217,83279279400002
28Brent Burns (CAR)X34122638-43406859100267112,00%5687925,8484124686000278
29Brayden Point (CBJ)X341127381395147212930928,53%062018,25257198900002
30Matthew Tkachuk (CAL)X3610283810320894612531798,00%672620,1816718860005108
31Steven Stamkos (NAS)X33142337182156862122359311,48%758317,66178208500001
32Zach Hyman (ANA)X3419173631804545143409213,29%667019,715162477022587
33Mark Scheifele (WIN)X341917361000151127287014,96%563418,663581795000129
34Nazem Kadri (PIT)X34181836103008950126359314,29%359517,51246258600002
35Mark Stone (COL)X33162036614026331315010412,21%864519,5436934109000124
36Dougie Hamilton (CBJ)X3482836480104178316610,26%5082424,222792591000056
37Seth Jones (OTT)X357293619240493867294710,45%6489825,673362497000374
38Patrick Kane (CBJ)X341817352202445148439612,16%263218,60235259200002
39Viktor Arvidsson (FLO)X331619350804246120327213,33%258217,64033188200000
40Bo Horvat (OTT)X351619351740993162301029,88%566218,912352986000212
41Artemi Panarin (TOT)X321520356602235145459510,34%357117,844593096000011
42Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X35132235106020591303610510,00%861517,58336249900008
43Anthony Cirelli (VGK)X3792635520764155251075,81%1261316,573582996000011
44Ryan O'Reilly (CBJ)X34728359201210010026817,00%1963218,60022323000693
45Ryan Pulock (VAN)X3562935518045327119438,45%4680723,064593387000094
46Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X341816341029575631756112310,29%960917,903710348700017
47Cam Atkinson (TOT)X341519349001444136388111,03%660417,7653825100000215
48Jeff Carter (BUF)X3514203471203494130369910,77%1171520,412352398000180
49Max Pacioretty (COL)X33132134614074221243710810,48%060818,423582210900003
50Nick Foligno (PHI)X3413213413001088599249013,13%867619,894591570000295
51Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X35132134-332013937173601407,51%563818,242682910600000
52Teuvo Teravainen (CHI)X34112334620195611333949,73%372021,1636913100101243
53Ryan Strome (TOT)X331024341140417611829788,47%1460418,291782084000244
54Nicklas Backstrom (CAR)X34925342000839637829,38%563018,5321012188400000
55Travis Konecny (OTT)X3592534181002642125461127,20%164518,443362483000010
56Kyle Palmieri (PIT)X3418153381002943155409211,61%762018,253582710300002
57Anthony Beauvillier (DET)X36181533714046681462610112,33%1367918,875492096101571
58Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X3417163313001061129388913,18%163218,59257147700001
59Blake Coleman (WIN)X341617331124011954171461159,36%1766419,534483295000472
60Tom Wilson (VGK)X371617335380124501484711310,81%1359916,186410359600000
61T.J. Oshie (NAS)X331518336604325117368712,82%157317,36527309300000
62Mitch Marner (BOS)X3515183311201852137328710,95%860917,40426219800000
63Brad Marchand (BOS)X3514193312120544615150919,27%1057416,401893410100000
64Kevin Hayes (NAS)X3310233371205060144411176,94%962318,883692693000243
65Tomas Hertl (TOR)X351715320602578135398112,59%1267019,153363492000139
66Aleksander Barkov (VAN)X351715321280198985317520,00%966118,894371895011192
67Connor Brown (VGK)X37151732-3405551283810811,72%2969218,7236922950006105
68Pierre-Luc Dubois (VGK)X37102232-7140566512231758,20%261516,634610259500003
69Zach Parise (EDM)X3617143113206351413010212,06%758316,195611458900001
70Nico Hischier (SLB)X34161531-6403067114338014,04%1266719,633252895000473
71Gabriel Landeskog (NJD)X32151631-520072341434413410,49%360718,98325218100003
72Oliver Bjorkstrand (VAN)X3514173121006221043611113,46%157216,34145149400012
73Tyler Seguin (PIT)X3412193134410458212232709,84%565919,4017819102000458
74Tyler Bertuzzi (DET)X36121931520485013739988,76%667918,8737103598000273
75Lars Eller (DAL)X351120316140516314330877,69%1365618,7534730109000383
76Roman Josi (NAS)X3392231732056509232509,78%6485425,8773104393101384
77Oscar Klefbom (TBL)X327243120180373556194012,50%5680925,2757122691000063
78Joel Armia (CAL)X3616143072356532110327814,55%853614,89123207500008
79Joe Pavelski (TOT)X37141630-1603376115449512,17%1765917,8241519840003103
80David Pastrnak (NAS)X331317301760294114136799,22%1161018,501452885000120
81Filip Forsberg (NAS)X3312183061203841118369310,17%358217,64077259300002
82Luke Kunin (WAS)X35121830-5280797213035919,23%1761717,643361447011295
83Jonathan Huberdeau (COL)X331119301980283711124969,91%162618,963252511600013
84Taylor Hall (CHI)X34111930175264011223709,82%262518,37437229400005
85Erik Karlsson (DAL)X33102030-410084659304016,95%3564419,5039123598000029
86Tanner Pearson (SJS)X36921304120624414535896,21%767818,830332393011160
87William Nylander (NYI)X32161329-1201933105278415,24%157217,87224198300001
88Tomas Tatar (PIT)X341415293605137128258510,94%261117,976282910500002
89Mikael Granlund (WIN)X34131629540845127358410,24%361518,0956112793000459
90Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X3612172933406441110296610,91%6591725,4783114587000181
91Mathew Barzal (MIN)X35111829-1200117912939948,53%467119,16347199600009
92Shea Theodore (CAL)X3672229-6120493861284111,48%6189124,7443716870000115
93Colton Parayko (ARZ)X366232966033407830487,69%5389524,8627938103000165
94Dominik Kubalik (R) (NJD)X3214142811403633131248910,69%256117,54448307800027
95Connor McDavid (ANA)X34141428-62019731384810810,14%368720,2074112276011692
96Nathan MacKinnon (TBL)X321216282100234514729968,16%065720,523811229800019
97Evgenii Dadonov (COL)X3312162822601326101218211,88%060318,26123209801104
98Alexander Wennberg (SLB)X35121628-1540126387367213,79%1163318,082461793000042
99Nikita Kucherov (NAS)X331117281820123711926869,24%759418,00134288500000
100Jason Dickinson (DAL)X35111728-81003453103287310,68%1055215,763692110400000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Petr Mrazek (MTL)2719430,9382,07159823558890100,53813268
2John Gibson (OTT)2920630,9282,551767427510410000,57919296
3Sergei Bobrovsky (EDM)30171120,9312,601820427911480200,72711306
4Thomas Greiss (COL)2113520,9122,63123020546150010,66732112
5Darcy Kuemper (MIN)26141020,9232,68156901709060010,8005269
6Jacob Markstrom (CHI)3021720,9162,69180520819630310,90010304
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (CBJ)2919910,9162,78174840819610011,0007295
8Matt Murray (VAN)3121820,9132,801866618710050000,5002314
9Connor Hellebuyck (TOR)29171020,9132,88175300849680201,0006296
10Jaroslav Halak (CAR)3016930,9122,91171261839390010,6679295
11Ben Bishop (TBL)2215510,9052,95130102646740100,909112111
12Jordan Binnington (SJS)2916850,9193,001760018810880000,90010297
13Pekka Rinne (ARZ)30181110,9173,011815009111000100,6679306
14Ilya Samsonov (R) (NYR)26101330,9143,02156800799150230,0000267
15Tuukka Rask (NAS)2715930,9173,03164220839960100,71421276
16Frederik Andersen (PIT)2716920,9123,09162960849580110,8577277
17Tristan Jarry (VGK)2613930,9153,121556150819490010,42972611
18MacKenzie Blackwood (NYI)23121010,9093,17138401738010100,0000239
19Braden Holtby (DAL)29181100,9113,231745209410580300,6676296
20Carey Price (BOS)31161320,9143,2418730110111790310,5002314
21Elvis Merzlikins (R) (LAK)29131510,9213,261750219512040111,0003297
22Marc-Andre Fleury (WIN)208840,9063,29120520667010110,00002014
23Alexandar Georgiev (FLO)2571800,9123,40150100859620130,0000258
24Robin Lehner (DET)36151920,9123,4421802112514280100,8005360
25Anton Khudobin (BUF)2311830,9033,45137202798180211,00032213
26Devan Dubnyk (TOT)30111620,9143,6517774110812590000,8005296
27Carter Hutton (SLB)3091740,9063,7518226011412090110,76221305
28Joonas Korpisalo (ANA)2041410,8923,78117641746870200,00002014
29Semyon Varlamov (PHI)2781540,9063,9116264110611320000,0000277
30Martin Jones (NJD)2171120,8893,95124500827410010,80052012
31Jake Allen (CAL)2271020,8934,18123421868030000,00002115