GP

82

G

5

A

16

PTS

21

+/-

-25

PIM

24

SOG

104

S%

4.8%

TOI

12:57

PTSPG

0.26

GS AVG

0.15

Status Report

News: Andrew Cogliano's goaless streak reaches 28 games.
Waivers: Required

Player Stats

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
3--1996Incorrect Team825182313820001995.05%66671947747.17%10.630.28
4--1995Incorrect Team82111526-62150341268.73%80672223253.02%11.230.32
5--1994Incorrect Team824101451600021013.96%67901814237.32%12.830.17
6--1993Incorrect Team7915122754000210214.71%02446150.82%11.470.34
7--1992Incorrect Team789122122600031555.81%0731016432.32%14.430.27
8--1991Incorrect Team81151631-21203001659.09%0822137625.53%15.840.38
9--1990Incorrect Team8281523-145200011256.40%01003111144.14%16.120.28
10--1989Incorrect Team82232245-32605032658.68%06596640.91%14.680.55
11--1988Incorrect Team8211132461350021437.69%11531169437.23%13.860.29
12--1987Incorrect Team8291221-151802001336.77%101521022231.08%11.330.26
2020-21Incorrect Team352810-8180010434.65%384385330.19%13.440.29
NHL CAREER847112153265-292443010101814577.69%467694168199838.89%13.250.31
Playoffs
5Incorrect Team5011-500000180.00%5811050.00%13.640.20
5Incorrect Team5011-500000180.00%5811050.00%13.640.20
6Incorrect Team7202000000825.00%46120.00%13.560.29
7Incorrect Team4101100000616.67%010250.00%10.260.25
8Incorrect Team25022-220000250.00%01263250.00%9.260.08
11Incorrect Team21134-200001382.63%0931225.00%12.010.19
12Incorrect Team7134-100000714.29%940955.56%12.590.57
NHL CAREER7451015-14200111200.00%2348127745.45%11.410.20

Awards & Honors



Andrew Cogliano Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamFlyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Andrew Cogliano

LW/RW |  ESAHL Forward

Overall: 67

Age: 33

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 53

Passing: 64



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 72

Faceoffs: 41

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 59

Penalty Shots: 55



Physical:

Checking: 61

Fighting: 35

Strenght: 63

Durability: 63

Skating:

Skating: 89

Endurance: 61



Senses:

Discipline: 83

Experience: 86

Leadership: 89

4

Stat per Team