GP

70

G

5

A

21

PTS

26

+/-

-15

PIM

30

SOG

107

S%

4.7%

TOI

19:35

PTSPG

0.37

GS AVG

0.36

Status Report

News: Brent Seabrook is having a strong week with 5 points.
Waivers: Required

Player Stats

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
3--1996Incorrect Team8272936-789452011534.58%6318912200.00%25.990.44
4--1995Incorrect Team8263541532103001424.23%6021212900.00%27.120.50
5--1994Incorrect Team82436401546201011672.40%6912710900.00%25.960.49
6--1993Incorrect Team82265581188915132416216.05%012711900.00%24.720.99
7--1992Incorrect Team81132841-369210110111511.30%013110600.00%23.770.51
8--1991Incorrect Team825313620820401965.21%014711300.00%21.600.44
9--1990Incorrect Team8184351-97003021127.14%013712800.00%23.410.63
10--1989Incorrect Team81143751-846090510613.21%012510200.00%23.290.63
11--1988Incorrect Team82102737-67806021267.94%8611814800.00%22.050.45
12--1987Incorrect Team82124254-58004121358.89%9819817100.00%23.210.66
2020-21Incorrect Team23066-960000310.00%8394000.00%19.370.26
NHL CAREER840105369474-227101005691913457.81%3841550128700.00%23.990.56
Playoffs
4Incorrect Team6123-1551001010.00%817700.00%27.880.50
5Incorrect Team7202-21152001315.38%317600.00%25.650.29
5Incorrect Team7202-21152001315.38%317600.00%25.650.29
6Incorrect Team18077-460000390.00%20292700.00%29.320.39
7Incorrect Team6088-19500060.00%013800.00%26.961.33
8Incorrect Team1234712751012114.29%0181500.00%22.040.58
9Incorrect Team262575200100922.22%0403900.00%22.190.27
11Incorrect Team6123-200000128.33%08900.00%24.370.50
12Incorrect Team144152801001921.05%12161800.00%20.870.36
NHL CAREER102152944-497258011420.00%4617513500.00%24.470.43

Awards & Honors



Brent Seabrook Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamFlyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Brent Seabrook

D |  ESAHL Forward

Overall: 64

Age: 35

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 52

Passing: 31



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 78

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 59

Penalty Shots: 75



Physical:

Checking: 64

Fighting: 35

Strenght: 82

Durability: 82

Skating:

Skating: 73

Endurance: 74



Senses:

Discipline: 99

Experience: 89

Leadership: 95

4

Stat per Team