QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League Quebec Simulated Hockey League - Top 30 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins - Minimum Games Played: 7 

Top 30 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins - Minimum Games Played: 7

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Georgi RomanovRochester Americans (FLA)2216510.9241.84140024435660300.0000220421
2Jaxson StauberHenderson Silver Knights (SEA)1912610.9251.64117023324240100.0000190400
3Michael DiPietroBelleville Senators (OTT)189720.9132.32111001434920010.0000180300
4Matthew MurrayTexas Stars (DAL)189810.9182.24109901414980100.0000180230
5Matt TomkinsProvidence Bruins (BOS)127320.9032.2976101292980110.0000120201
6Kaapo KahkonenBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)147520.9022.3185600333370100.0000140111
7Pheonix CopleyRocket de Laval (VGK)126510.8872.7472301332910000.0000120102
8Spencer MartinIowa Wild (MIN)126510.8602.7173001332360100.0000120000
9Magnus HellbergBinghamton Devils (NJD)73400.8842.7142101191640100.000070100
10Matt VillaltaColorado Eagles (COL)73310.8952.2442901161530210.000070100