Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Ontario Reign37820003118
22Rocket de Laval31640003118
33Bridgeport Sound Tigers24640002317
44Rochester Americans18640002323
55Colorado Eagles17540103433
66Binghamton Devils16440202321
77Charlotte Checkers11550002226
88Belleville Senators6340001417
99Iowa Wild6450102229
1010Providence Bruins4240001820
1111Manitoba Moose1240002227
1212Hartford Wolf Pack00000000
1313Lehigh Valley Phantoms00000000
1414Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins00000000
1515Utica Comets00000000
1616Toronto Marlies00000000
1717Syracuse Crunch00000000
1818Hersey Bears00000000
1919Rockford Icehogs00000000
2020Milwaukee Admirals00000000
2121Springfield Thunderbirds00000000
2222Bakersfield Condors00000000
2323San Diego Gulls00000000
2424Texas Stars00000000
2525Tucson Roadrunners00000000
2626San Jose Barracuda00000000
2727Chicago Wolves-3140001016
2828San Antonio Rampage-704000613
2929Cleveland Monsters-7140001121
3030Grand Rapids Griffins-903010616
3131Stockton Heat-1304000215