Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Predators40810103520
22Canucks28730003225
33Blue Jackets28610303932
45Sharks22640003934
57Senators21630103533
66Avalanche20550003732
74Penguins19520303634
89Canadiens10330102727
98Lightning8450102934
1010Hurricanes5320202833
1111Devils3340002328
1212Blackhawks0230101420
1313Islanders00000000
1414Rangers00000000
1515Flyers00000000
1616Sabres00000000
1717Bruins00000000
1818Jets00000000
1919Panthers00000000
2020Capitals00000000
2121Red Wings00000000
2222Blues00000000
2323Flames00000000
2424Oilers00000000
2525Wild00000000
2626Ducks00000000
2727Kings00000000
2828Stars0120201823
2929Coyotes-313010916
3030Maple Leafs-4130101927
3131Golden Knights-10140001528