Career Stat Individual Leaders Farm

Players

Points
#Player NameGPPTS
1Kevin Porter666624
2Chris Conner795606
3Jordan Nolan726540
4Kyle Clifford619505
5Nate Prosser754492
6Chris Mueller544489
7Tanner Glass*481463
8T.J. Hensick*778459
9Brett Sutter754446
10Zac Dalpe704425
Goals
#Player NameGPG
1Chris Conner795293
2Jordan Nolan726252
3Kevin Porter666246
4Tanner Glass*481227
5Zac Dalpe704221
6Kyle Clifford619213
7Chris Mueller544199
8Brad Malone558194
9Brett Sutter754179
10Bobby Butler*256178
Assists
#Player NameGPA
1Kevin Porter666378
2Nate Prosser754367
3Chris Conner795313
4Kyle Clifford619292
5Chris Mueller544290
6Jordan Nolan726288
7Justin Falk*585287
8T.J. Hensick*778287
9Yannick Weber569277
10Brad Hunt553283
Shots
#Player NameGPSHT
1Kevin Porter6662484
2Chris Conner7952420
3Jordan Nolan7262189
4Kyle Clifford6192131
5Zac Dalpe7042068
6Chris Mueller5442016
7Brett Sutter7542013
8Tanner Glass*4811903
9Seth Griffith4821866
10Brad Malone5581853
Shots %
#Player NameGPSHT%
1TJ Brennan*9818.00
2Erik Haula3217.42
3Egor Korshkov9416.81
4Eric Nystrom*2316.42
5Jesse Winchester*10916.39
6Rasmus Asplund11916.37
7Sam Lafferty7116.19
8Patrick Rissmiller*7616.13
9Kevin Henderson*7616.00
10Gabe Gauthier*8015.97
Shots Blocked
#Player NameGPSB
1Nate Prosser754977
2Ryan Stanton787928
3Aaron Ness696903
4Yannick Weber569882
5Chris Wideman481843
6Julian Melchiori565805
7Justin Falk*585804
8David Warsofsky672772
9Cameron Gaunce634769
10Alex Grant*556728
Points per 20 Minutes
#Player NameGPP/20
1Jordan Eberle322.04
2Erik Haula322.02
3Mathieu Perreault801.91
4T.J. Trevelyan*901.82
5Lars Eller1021.76
6Raphael Bussieres*821.66
7Pierre-Alexandr Parenteau*691.63
8Brian Sutherby*801.59
9Nick Palmieri*1641.59
10Eric Wellwood*461.54
Face-off %
#Player NameGPFO%
1Antti Miettinen*3174.76
2Andrew Yogan*1273.48
3Paul Gaustad*3272.99
4Jason Spezza8272.05
5Rick Schofield*971.43
6Marcel Goc*8271.29
7Michal Handzus*1070.35
8Stephen Weiss*8269.69
9John Armstrong*3969.33
10Zenon Konopka*5069.18
Plus/Minus
#Player NameGP+/-
1Chris Conner795207
2Tanner Glass*481185
3Jordan Nolan726174
4Chris Mueller544161
5Shane Prince*405157
6Jimmy Hayes*388149
7Zac Rinaldo590147
8Gabriel Bourque444146
9Brandon Burlon*354145
10Justin Florek*354142
Penalty Minutes
#Player NameGPPIM
1Jared Boll*6051950
2Kevin Westgarth*1951248
3Mike Brown*4461140
4Zac Rinaldo5901135
5Brad Staubitz*2561115
6Jay Harrison*2931032
7Aaron Voros*1181025
8Mike Duco*2281019
9Tanner Glass*4811011
10Dean Arsene*165993
Hits
#Player NameGPHIT
1Zac Rinaldo5901731
2Tanner Glass*4811528
3Jordan Nolan7261457
4Anthony Peluso7151408
5Cameron Gaunce6341318
6Kyle Clifford6191345
7Brad Malone5581338
8Ryan Reaves5231310
9Tommy Cross5181307
10Jared Boll*6051266
Power Play Goals
#Player NameGPPPG
1Chris Conner79566
2Nate Prosser75461
3Jordan Nolan72654
4Chris Summers*50251
5Kevin Porter66650
6Tanner Glass*48149
7Yannick Weber56949
8Mike Brown*44648
9Chris VandeVelde*47348
10Brad Hunt55346
Short Handed Goals
#Player NameGPPKG
1Hudson Fasching3687
2Casey Wellman*4177
3Kevin Porter6667
4Reid Boucher3846
5Seth Griffith4826
6Brian Boyle825
7Lars Eller1025
8Andre Petersson*1715
9Raitis Ivanans*1965
10Michael Bournival*2005
Game Winning Goals
#Player NameGPGW
1Chris Conner79545
2Jordan Nolan72638
3Kevin Porter66637
4T.J. Hensick*77834
5Brendan Leipsic33032
6Jordan Schroeder*53132
7Chris Terry57628
8Ryan Garbutt*32230
9Carter Verhaeghe39326
10Gabriel Bourque44430
Minutes Played
#Player NameGPMP
1Nate Prosser75414446
2Ryan Stanton78714238
3David Warsofsky67212836
4Cameron Gaunce63412802
5Kevin Porter66612949
6Aaron Ness69612560
7Yannick Weber56911976
8Chris Conner79512056
9Jordan Nolan72611720
10Justin Falk*58511612
Hat Tricks
#Player NameGPHT
1Tanner Glass*48111
2Victor Olofsson8110
3Lars Eller10210
4Bobby Butler*25610
5Jordan Nolan72610
6Jimmy Hayes*3889
7Nick Palmieri*1648
8Nick Johnson*1838
9Brian O'Neill*2448
10Jay Beagle2618
Hits Received
#Player NameGPHTT
1Kevin Porter6661504
2Brett Sutter7541234
3Brad Malone5581193
4Sam Carrick6071105
5Chris Mueller5441113
6Andrew Agozzino5281108
7Zac Dalpe7041089
8Andy Miele5051047
9Tyler Graovac4861064
10Byron Froese4061048
Penalty Shots Goals
#Player NameGPPSG
1Brett Ritchie23012
2Tanner Glass*48112
3Jordan Weal52312
4Michael Rasmussen13411
5Lucas Lessio*24611
6Ryan Hamilton*29911
7Jordan Nolan72611
8Cody Hodgson*15510
9Stephane Da Costa*25110
10Shane Prince*40510
Total Fights
#Player NameGPTF
1Jared Boll*605147
2Dean Arsene*165124
3Mike Duco*228115
4Kevin Westgarth*195108
5Matthew Corrente*14398
6Triston Grant*16596
7Brad Staubitz*25696
8Krystofer Barch*18295
9Cam Janssen*22695
10Nick Tarnasky*10094
Fights Wons
#Player NameGPFW
1Dean Arsene*16550
2Jared Boll*60546
3Mike Duco*22839
4Cam Janssen*22632
5Daniel Carcillo*24131
6Matthew Corrente*14330
7Triston Grant*16530
8Lane MacDermid*28630
9Zack Stortini*28830
10Nick Tarnasky*10027

Goalies

Save Percentage
#Goalie NameGPPCT
1Kenny Reiter*190.936
2Viktor Fasth*550.936
3Ryan Faragher*50.934
4Kristers Gudlevskis*130.934
5David Rittich270.934
6Jeff Malcolm*400.934
7Martin Ouellette*80.933
8Aaron Dell840.932
9Charles Williams*130.931
10Antti Raanta260.931
Goals Against Average
#Goalie NameGPGAA
1Jussi Rynnas*921.48
2Mathieu Garon*731.91
3Mike Smith821.91
4David Rittich271.93
5Scott Greenham*822.01
6Tom McCollum3112.03
7Matej Machovsky*502.06
8John Gibson782.07
9Marek Langhamer*872.10
10Viktor Fasth*552.11
Minutes Played
#Goalie NameGPMP
1Pheonix Copley51431030
2Alex Stalock48729279
3Dustin Tokarski39724006
4Mike McKenna36121662
5Michael Hutchinson34320666
6Tom McCollum31118845
7Louis Domingue28717373
8Eddie Pasquale*29417710
9Scott Wedgewood29417683
10Michael Leighton*28717378
Shots Against
#Goalie NameGPSA
1Pheonix Copley514536
2Dustin Tokarski3970
3Alex Stalock4870
4Mike McKenna3610
5Eddie Pasquale*294
6Michael Hutchinson3430
7Richard Bachman2750
8Louis Domingue287613
9Scott Wedgewood2940
10Jeff Zatkoff*282
Shutouts
#Goalie NameGPSO
1Pheonix Copley51443
2Alex Stalock48741
3Tom McCollum31140
4Keith Kinkaid24925
5Michael Hutchinson34326
6Christopher Gibson26023
7Alex Lyon28624
8Tristan Jarry17121
9Michael Leighton*28721
10Jonas Gustavsson*21620
Wins
#Goalie NameGPW
1Pheonix Copley5149
2Alex Stalock4870
3Mike McKenna3610
4Tom McCollum3110
5Michael Hutchinson3430
6Dustin Tokarski3970
7Michael Leighton*287
8Alex Lyon2860
9Justin Peters*262
10Louis Domingue28714
Penalty Shots Save %
#Goalie NamePSAPS %
1Jonathan Bernier00.947
2Mike Murphy*0.913
3Joonas Korpisalo00.909
4Max Lagace00.909
5Frederik Andersen00.903
6Evan Cowley*0.900
7Charlie Lindgren00.885
8Braden Holtby00.872
9Dan Vladar00.870
10Darcy Kuemper00.860
Losses
#Goalie NameGPL
1Pheonix Copley5148
2Dustin Tokarski3970
3Alex Stalock4870
4Richard Bachman2750
5Scott Wedgewood2940
6Eddie Pasquale*294
7Louis Domingue2879
8Michael Hutchinson3430
9Mike McKenna3610
10Jack Campbell2230